unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27961 | fpsclasico.de:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping12.9 ms
Estability±0.7 ms
Accuracy43.7%
Armor accuracy24.78%
Damage accuracy46.28%
Damage output:kill719.28
Max impressive13
RankNR
Skill927.6
Games11
Quits0%
Unranked61.6%
Average session6.5 min
Kill streak12
Thaw streak0
Death streak1
Kills:death6.77
Kills:game8
Excellent ratio5.4%
Hits:impressive2.86
Shots:impressive4.63
Damage given:kill332.9
Lg damage given:lg kill504.7
Damage taken:death996.5
Damage efficiency76.17%
Multitarget factor1.005
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0.82
Terminators:game7.64
Terminator:ratio76.36%
Deaths:game1.09
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean9.9 s
Unfrozen time95.2%
Score:death6.77
Score:game8
Score/min (played)3.14
Score/min (unfrozen)3.3
Minutes:death3.4
Top score33
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio100%
Team score mean10
Team led games100%
Last game1718077066

Item Stats
Picked health:death382.38
Bonus health:death202.62
Picked armor:death479.29
Blue armor:death46.57
Bonus armor:death402.62

Alias List
gimp11

 
gimp

   - " cu "

 
 
Damage given66907
Damage taken20927
First killer6
First victim1
Score229
Time played1.2 hr
  
  
Item 
Armor978
Armor body62
Armor combat62
Armor shard153
Health73
Health large26
Health mega48
Health small21
Reward 
Defend9
Excellent11
Impressive90
Team leader11
Terminator84
  
  
  
Team 
Score110
Wins11
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.0015.4596154516.10
Lightning gun201095.24144231581009445.66
Machine gun0000.0015040090037.50
Plasma gun100100.00105.36501210721.03
Rail gun264086.672574172570061.63
Rocket Launcher387084.44257.735752577344.82
Shot gun300100.004.3611.3648038.40
Total8812088.002231.915158.366659943.27 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
hudubuduba39882.98
Jon_Bovi29390.62
lazy130100.00
MHJ7187.50
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
hudubuduba39882.98
Jon_Bovi29390.62
MHJ7187.50
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
111-06, pro-q3dm6
211-06, pro-q3dm6
311-06, pro-q3dm13
411-06, q3dm4
511-06, pro-q3tourney4
611-06, q3dm5
711-06, q3dm2
811-06, q3tourney1
911-06, q3tourney3
1011-06, q3dm3
1111-06, pro-q3tourney4

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
111-06, q3tourney3
211-06, q3dm5
311-06, q3dm2
411-06, q3dm4
511-06, pro-q3dm6
611-06, pro-q3dm6
711-06, pro-q3tourney4

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
111-06, pro-q3tourney4
211-06, pro-q3dm6
311-06, pro-q3dm6
411-06, q3dm4
511-06, q3dm2
611-06, q3tourney3
711-06, q3dm5
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-06-24 05:49:14 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.052039s (0.01748s)