unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-07 00:50:57
Mapq3tourney3
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game Typeftag
Settings
Team RED - 10
NameK&TKillsThawsDeathsSuicidesEff %
[ILM]^Mike_uk6603066.67
someone141401093.33
Total202004083.33
 
Accuracy30.5%
Damage given6912
Damage taken2972
First killer1
Ping33
Score20
Time played3.5
Dmg Eff69.93%
Item 
Armor80
Armor body5
Armor combat4
Armor shard8
Health8
Health large7
Health mega3
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive17
Team leader1
Terminator10
Bonus Health505
Bonus Armor1000
  
  
Team 
Score10
Wins1
Health850
Armor740
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00000.00
Lightning gun11050.0010741574925.78
Plasma gun100100.004.00104803.85
Rail gun132086.674879480060.76
Rocket Launcher400100.0011.8241118228.82
Shot gun11050.000.091.45106.25
Total204083.33170.91640.45682126.69 


[ILM]^Mike_uk
 
Accuracy42%
Damage given3500
Damage taken1310
Ping24
Score6
Time played3
Dmg Eff72.77%
  
Item 
Armor60
Armor body1
Armor combat1
Armor shard4
Health large1
Health mega1
  
  
Reward 
Impressive10
Terminator4
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00000.00
Lightning gun0000.006116542736.97
Plasma gun0000.000.00000.00
Rail gun52071.432846280060.87
Rocket Launcher100100.001.73617328.79
Shot gun0100.000.000.0000.00
Total63066.6790.73217.00340041.81 

someone
 
Accuracy19%
Damage given3412
Damage taken1662
First killer1
Ping42
Score14
Time played4
Dmg Eff67.24%
Item 
Armor20
Armor body4
Armor combat3
Armor shard4
Health8
Health large6
Health mega2
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive7
Team leader1
Terminator6
  
  
  
  
Team 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00000.00
Lightning gun11050.004625032218.40
Plasma gun100100.004.00104803.85
Rail gun800100.002033200060.61
Rocket Launcher300100.0010.0935100928.83
Shot gun100100.000.091.45106.25
Total141093.3380.18423.45342118.94 

Team BLUE - 1
NameK&TKillsThawsDeathsSuicidesEff %
Hunt3r*QT22010016.67
Vapo3r22010016.67
Total44020016.67
 
Accuracy20%
Damage given3153
Damage taken6992
First victim1
Ping23.5
Score4
Time played4
Dmg Eff31.08%
Item 
Armor112
Armor body1
Armor combat2
Armor shard19
Health1
Health large1
Health mega2
  
Reward 
Impressive4
Team leader1
Terminator1
Bonus Health50
Bonus Armor100
  
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score1
Health275
Armor295
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001.45251455.82
Lightning gun11050.005431937816.93
Plasma gun0100.005.00731006.85
Rail gun213013.331657160028.07
Rocket Launcher0400.003.55413558.65
Shot gun11050.005.1820.7357025.00
Total420016.6785.18535.73314815.90 


Hunt3r*QT
 
Accuracy27%
Damage given1585
Damage taken3577
First victim1
Ping7
Score2
Time played4
Dmg Eff30.71%
Item 
Armor35
Armor body1
Armor combat1
Armor shard16
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive2
Team leader1
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00000.00
Lightning gun0000.00155210528.85
Plasma gun0000.000.00000.00
Rail gun18011.1183280025.00
Rocket Launcher0100.001.09910912.12
Shot gun11050.005.1816.7357030.98
Total210016.6729.27109.73158426.68 

Vapo3r
 
Accuracy13%
Damage given1568
Damage taken3415
Ping40
Score2
Time played4
Dmg Eff31.47%
  
Item 
Armor77
Armor combat1
Armor shard3
Health1
Health large1
Health mega2
  
  
Reward 
Impressive2
Terminator1
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001.45251455.82
Lightning gun11050.003926727314.61
Plasma gun0100.005.00731006.85
Rail gun15016.6782580032.00
Rocket Launcher0300.002.45322457.67
Shot gun0000.000.004.0000.00
Total210016.6755.91426.00156313.12 

 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-19 05:51:21 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.009324s (0.004028s)