unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-12 12:25:37
Mapq3dm2
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game Typeftag
Settings
Team RED - 1
NameK&TKillsThawsDeathsSuicidesEff %
hexaquark33010023.08
Dock1108011.11
Total44018018.18
 
Accuracy20%
Damage given2896
Damage taken6943
First victim1
Ping24.5
Score5
Time played4
Dmg Eff29.43%
Item 
Armor48
Armor body3
Armor combat2
Armor shard16
Health4
Health large2
Health mega4
  
Reward 
Team leader1
Terminator1
Bonus Health50
Bonus Armor100
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score1
Health600
Armor480
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher11050.002.452124511.69
Lightning gun15016.674622032220.91
Machine gun0000.000000.00
Plasma gun0100.000.00000.00
Rail gun0400.0082680030.77
Rocket Launcher26025.0015.3678153619.70
Shot gun0100.000.000.0000.00
Total418018.1871.82345.00290320.82 


hexaquark
 
Accuracy23%
Damage given1882
Damage taken3357
First victim1
Ping30
Score4
Time played4
Dmg Eff35.92%
Item 
Armor30
Armor shard13
Health4
Health large2
Health mega1
  
  
  
Reward 
Team leader1
Terminator1
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher100100.002.452024512.27
Lightning gun11050.003415223822.37
Machine gun0000.000000.00
Plasma gun0100.000.00000.00
Rail gun0300.0061860033.33
Rocket Launcher14020.008.093180926.10
Shot gun0100.000.000.0000.00
Total310023.0850.55221.00189222.87 

Dock
 
Accuracy17%
Damage given1014
Damage taken3586
Ping19
Score1
Time played4
Dmg Eff22.04%
  
Item 
Armor18
Armor body3
Armor combat2
Armor shard3
Health mega3
  
  
  
Reward 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0100.000.00100.00
Lightning gun0400.0012688417.65
Machine gun0000.000000.00
Plasma gun0000.000.00000.00
Rail gun0100.002820025.00
Rocket Launcher12033.337.274772715.47
Shot gun0000.000.000.0000.00
Total18011.1121.27124.00101117.16 

Team BLUE - 10
NameK&TKillsThawsDeathsSuicidesEff %
lith141402087.50
ripsaw4402066.67
Total181804081.82
 
Accuracy42%
Damage given6743
Damage taken2556
First killer1
Ping14
Score18
Time played3
Dmg Eff72.51%
Item 
Armor350
Armor body2
Armor combat4
Armor shard1
Health6
Health large2
Health mega2
  
Reward 
Defend1
Impressive6
Team leader1
Terminator10
Bonus Health500
Bonus Armor1005
  
  
Team 
Score10
Wins1
Health450
Armor405
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher11050.000.8231822.64
Lightning gun51083.33343649240152.85
Machine gun0000.0001000.00
Plasma gun100100.0032.7311265529.22
Rail gun400100.001630160053.33
Rocket Launcher62075.0020.3660203633.94
Shot gun100100.000.183.00206.06
Total184081.82413.09895.00679446.16 


lith
 
Accuracy55%
Damage given5236
Damage taken1602
First killer1
Ping14
Score14
Time played4
Dmg Eff76.57%
Item 
Armor284
Armor body2
Armor combat3
Armor shard1
Health6
Health large1
  
  
Reward 
Defend1
Impressive6
Team leader1
Terminator7
  
  
  
  
Team 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher100100.000.8222823.72
Lightning gun31075.00285483199559.01
Machine gun0000.000800.00
Plasma gun100100.0012.273024540.91
Rail gun400100.001422140063.64
Rocket Launcher41080.0015.0934150944.39
Shot gun100100.000.181.002018.18
Total142087.50327.36600.00525154.56 

ripsaw
 
Accuracy29%
Damage given1507
Damage taken954
Ping14
Score4
Time played2
Dmg Eff61.24%
  
Item 
Armor66
Armor combat1
Health large1
Health mega2
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Terminator3
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0100.000.00900.00
Lightning gun200100.005816640634.94
Machine gun0000.000200.00
Plasma gun0000.0020.458240924.94
Rail gun0000.002820025.00
Rocket Launcher21066.675.272652720.28
Shot gun0000.000.002.0000.00
Total42066.6785.73295.00154229.06 

 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-13 05:38:56 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.008963s (0.003713s)