unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-29 17:44:55
Mapq3dm5
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game Typeftag
Settings
Team RED - 5
NameK&TKillsThawsDeathsSuicidesEff %
202622011015.38
jeeps88010044.44
Total1010021032.26
 
Accuracy20%
Damage given4971
Damage taken7774
First victim1
Ping16.5
Score10
Time played5
Dmg Eff39%
Item 
Armor48
Armor body2
Armor combat4
Armor shard20
Health8
Health large3
Health mega2
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive1
Team leader1
Terminator5
Bonus Health255
Bonus Armor500
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score5
Health550
Armor500
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher100100.004.003040013.33
Lightning gun12033.334621632221.30
Plasma gun0600.0033.6420467316.49
Rail gun0200.002252008.00
Rocket Launcher88050.0032.64146326422.35
Shot gun0300.000.000.0000.00
Total1021032.26118.27621.00485919.05 


2026
 
Accuracy18%
Damage given2382
Damage taken3971
Ping15
Score2
Time played5
Dmg Eff37.49%
  
Item 
Armor48
Armor body2
Armor combat2
Armor shard6
Health5
Health large2
Health mega1
  
Reward 
Impressive1
Terminator1
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.558556.82
Lightning gun11050.004621632221.30
Plasma gun0300.0033.6420467316.49
Rail gun0100.002252008.00
Rocket Launcher15016.6710.2748102721.40
Shot gun0100.000.000.0000.00
Total211015.3892.45501.00227718.45 

jeeps
 
Accuracy22%
Damage given2589
Damage taken3803
First victim1
Ping18
Score8
Time played5
Dmg Eff40.5%
Item 
Armor combat2
Armor shard14
Health3
Health large1
Health mega1
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Team leader1
Terminator4
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher100100.003.452234515.70
Lightning gun0100.000000.00
Plasma gun0300.000.00000.00
Rail gun0100.000000.00
Rocket Launcher73070.0022.3698223622.82
Shot gun0200.000.000.0000.00
Total810044.4425.82120.00258121.52 

Team BLUE - 10
NameK&TKillsThawsDeathsSuicidesEff %
ElaMiNaTo121205070.59
///Plahov9905064.29
Total2121010067.74
 
Accuracy24.5%
Damage given7774
Damage taken4971
First killer1
Ping17
Score21
Time played5
Dmg Eff61%
Item 
Armor46
Armor body6
Armor combat6
Armor shard18
Health8
Health large5
Health mega4
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive4
Team leader1
Terminator10
Bonus Health505
Bonus Armor1000
  
  
Team 
Score10
Wins1
Health850
Armor990
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0100.000.00000.00
Lightning gun21066.675318637128.49
Plasma gun600100.0082.73655165512.63
Rail gun200100.001117110064.71
Rocket Launcher88050.0026.9160269144.85
Shot gun300100.0018.3660.55202030.33
Total2110067.74192.00978.55783719.62 


ElaMiNaTo
 
Accuracy35%
Damage given4174
Damage taken2247
Ping0
Score12
Time played5
Dmg Eff65.01%
  
Item 
Armor46
Armor body2
Armor combat5
Armor shard2
Health2
Health large2
Health mega2
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive4
Team leader1
Terminator6
  
  
  
  
Team 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0100.000.00000.00
Lightning gun200100.005318637128.49
Plasma gun0000.000.00000.00
Rail gun200100.001117110064.71
Rocket Launcher84066.6726.9160269144.85
Shot gun0000.000.000.0000.00
Total125070.5990.91263.00416234.57 

///Plahov
 
Accuracy14%
Damage given3600
Damage taken2724
First killer1
Ping34
Score9
Time played5
Dmg Eff56.93%
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat1
Armor shard16
Health6
Health large3
Health mega2
  
  
Reward 
Terminator4
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00000.00
Lightning gun0100.000000.00
Plasma gun600100.0082.73655165512.63
Rail gun0000.000000.00
Rocket Launcher0400.000.00000.00
Shot gun300100.0018.3660.55202030.33
Total95064.29101.09715.55367514.13 

 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-30 02:45:47 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.007659s (0.003018s)