unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping49 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy21%
Armor accuracy3.81%
Damage accuracy17.23%
Damage output:kill3101.33
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill801.6
Games2
Quits33.3%
Unranked0%
Average session4.0 min
Kill streak2
Thaw streak1
Death streak3
Kills:death0.27
Kills:game1.5
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill534.3
Damage taken:death316.1
Damage efficiency33.65%
Multitarget factor1.013
Thaws:game1.5
Thaw:death ratio21.4%
Thaw:kill ratio42.9%
Defends:game0.5
Terminators:game0
Terminator:ratio0%
Deaths:game5
Thawed chance27.3%
Frozen time mean30.8 s
Unfrozen time35.8%
Score:death0.55
Score:game3
Score/min (played)0.8
Score/min (unfrozen)2.24
Minutes:death0.8
Top score4
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean8.5
Team led games0%
Last game1792799565

Item Stats
Picked health:death2.5
Bonus health:death0
Picked armor:death6.5
Blue armor:death0.2
Bonus armor:death0

Alias List
Matthewu2

 
Matthewu

   - " hello "

 
 
Thawed3
Thaws3
Damage given1603
Damage taken3161
Score4
Time played0.07 hr
Item 
Armor2
Armor combat1
Armor shard3
Health1
  
  
Reward 
Defend1
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score17
Wins1
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0200.000.001300.00
Lightning gun0100.00442289.52
Rail gun14020.0041140036.36
Rocket Launcher22050.0011.5565115517.76
Shot gun0100.000.001.0000.00
Total310023.0819.55132.00158314.81 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
TIT20100.00
admin'sMommy10100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
dg040.00
$oze030.00
Nieznany010.00
FilthyPirate010.00
fuckoff010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
123-10, q3dm14

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
123-10, q3dm14
223-10, q3dm15

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
123-10, q3dm15
223-10, q3dm14
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-24 05:13:17 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.015252s (0.002295s)