unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping34 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy43%
Armor accuracy25.82%
Damage accuracy31.59%
Damage output:kill856.6
Max impressive2
RankNR
Skill815.6
Games3
Quits100%
Unranked0%
Average session0.0 min
Kill streak4
Thaw streak2
Death streak1
Kills:death1.43
Kills:game3.33
Excellent ratio9.1%
Hits:impressive2.33
Shots:impressive3
Damage given:kill270.6
Lg damage given:lg kill206.5
Damage taken:death394.3
Damage efficiency53.35%
Multitarget factor1.004
Thaws:game1.33
Thaw:death ratio36.4%
Thaw:kill ratio26.7%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game1
Terminator:ratio10.34%
Deaths:game2
Thawed chance28.6%
Frozen time mean10.3 s
Score:death2
Score:game4.67
Score/min (played)0
Top score0
Team change ratio25%
Team win ratio25%
Team score mean7.25
Team led games0%
Last game1791646751

Item Stats
Picked health:death50
Bonus health:death25.83
Picked armor:death25
Blue armor:death8.5
Bonus armor:death50.83

Alias List
fanatics3

 
fanatics


 
 
Thawed2
Thaws4
Damage given2706
Damage taken2366
Score0
Time played0 hr
Item 
Armor51
Armor combat3
Health large2
Health mega2
  
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive3
Terminator3
  
  
  
Team 
Change1
Loss3
Score29
Wins1
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.369364.04
Lightning gun200100.005915841337.34
Plasma gun100100.0010.003320030.30
Rail gun42066.677970077.78
Rocket Launcher34042.8613.4550134526.91
Total106062.5089.82259.00269434.68 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
karabas30100.00
kroftek20100.00
bITONIx2166.67
SV [OFP]10100.00
QUAKEIII QT10100.00
^flipmode1150.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
^flipmode1150.00
bITONIx2166.67
Blood010.00
FilthyPirate010.00
Dentist[OFP]010.00
KisRabatin010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
110-10, q3dm8

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
108-10, q3dm4
230-09, q3dm11
310-10, q3dm8

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
110-10, q3dm8
230-09, q3dm11
308-10, q3dm4
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-12 05:37:25 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.015159s (0.002439s)