unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping54 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy31%
Armor accuracy15.58%
Damage accuracy36.3%
Damage output:kill1632.71
Max impressive6
RankNR
Skill801.7
Games1
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session13.0 min
Kill streak3
Thaw streak1
Death streak5
Kills:death0.5
Kills:game7
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive3.67
Shots:impressive7.83
Damage given:kill592.7
Damage taken:death333.5
Damage efficiency48.9%
Multitarget factor0.963
Thaws:game2
Thaw:death ratio12.5%
Thaw:kill ratio20%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0
Terminator:ratio0%
Deaths:game13
Thawed chance21.4%
Frozen time mean34.6 s
Unfrozen time42.3%
Score:death0.57
Score:game8
Score/min (played)0.57
Score/min (unfrozen)1.35
Minutes:death1
Top score8
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio100%
Team score mean10
Team led games0%
Last game1792163751

Item Stats
Picked health:death21.15
Bonus health:death0
Picked armor:death13.08
Blue armor:death1.15
Bonus armor:death0

Alias List
Psycho*ITA*1
Psycho*TA*1
PsychoITA*1
Super Minchia *ITA*1
SuperMinchia *ITA*1
SuperMinchia*ITA*1

 
Super Minchia *ITA*

   - " mi vuoi morta pippa "

 
 
Thawed3
Thaws2
Damage given4149
Damage taken4336
Holdable teleporter1
Score8
Time played0.22 hr
Item 
Armor15
Armor combat3
Armor shard4
Health7
Health mega1
  
  
Reward 
Impressive6
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Score10
Wins1
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0100.001.00210050.00
Lightning gun0100.0011777714.29
Plasma gun0000.009.001218075.00
Rail gun44050.002247220046.81
Rocket Launcher26025.0015.7352157330.24
Shot gun100100.001.645.0018032.73
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total713135.0060.36195.00431030.96 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
adds2250.00
^BOKmode1233.33
d10100.00
srl1150.00
*Super*Pippa*1233.33
sa'ad1325.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
sa'ad1325.00
^BOKmode1233.33
adds2250.00
*Super*Pippa*1233.33
srl1150.00
VVitch010.00
(e|_|_an)010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
116-10, q3dm16

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
116-10, q3dm16

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
116-10, q3dm16
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-23 05:54:55 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.014304s (0.002099s)