unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping49 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy28%
Armor accuracy13.4%
Damage accuracy27.46%
Damage output:kill1426
Max impressive4
RankNR
Skill805.2
Games3
Quits32.4%
Unranked77.1%
Average session7.0 min
Kill streak1
Thaw streak1
Death streak2
Kills:death0.7
Kills:game2.33
Excellent ratio3.1%
Hits:impressive2.89
Shots:impressive7
Damage given:kill391.6
Damage taken:death417.8
Damage efficiency61.75%
Multitarget factor1.015
Thaws:game0.33
Thaw:death ratio9.1%
Thaw:kill ratio11.1%
Defends:game0.33
Terminators:game3.33
Terminator:ratio37.04%
Deaths:game3
Thawed chance20%
Frozen time mean8.5 s
Unfrozen time87.9%
Score:death0.7
Score:game2.33
Score/min (played)1.53
Score/min (unfrozen)1.74
Minutes:death1.17
Top score20
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio66.7%
Team score mean9
Team led games66.7%
Last game1792478389

Item Stats
Picked health:death25
Bonus health:death28.06
Picked armor:death67.78
Blue armor:death7.61
Bonus armor:death55.83

Alias List
IVIpaK3

 
IVIpaK

   - " axaxa "

 
 
Thawed2
Thaws1
Damage given12141
Damage taken7520
First killer1
First victim2
Score23
Time played0.23 hr
Item 
Armor137
Armor body10
Armor combat2
Armor shard24
Health8
Health large3
Health mega1
  
Reward 
Defend1
Excellent1
Impressive9
Team leader2
Terminator10
  
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score27
Wins2
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.3637360.98
Lightning gun0000.00151818105718.46
Plasma gun100100.005.00641007.81
Rail gun26025.002663260041.27
Rocket Launcher41080.0081.73272817330.05
Shot gun0100.000.000.0000.00
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total79143.75264.091254.001196621.06 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Region425645.45
.WTF!Dayia?!2250.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Region425645.45
.WTF!Dayia?!2250.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
120-10, pro-q3tourney2
220-10, q3dm5

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
120-10, q3dm5
220-10, pro-q3tourney2
320-10, q3dm3

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
120-10, q3dm3
220-10, pro-q3tourney2
320-10, q3dm5
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-30 02:45:47 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.013385s (0.002308s)