unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Armor accuracy11.85%
Damage accuracy17.33%
Damage output:kill7777
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill800.0
Games1
Unranked0%
Kill streak1
Thaw streak0
Death streak5
Kills:death0.11
Kills:game1
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill1348
Damage taken:death310.4
Damage efficiency35.19%
Multitarget factor1.005
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game1
Terminator:ratio5.56%
Deaths:game8
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean12.2 s
Score:death0
Score:game0
Score/min (played)0
Top score0
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean9
Team led games0%
Last game1792199877

Item Stats
Picked health:death2.5
Bonus health:death6.25
Picked armor:death2.5
Blue armor:death1.5
Bonus armor:death12.5

Alias List
AuTsEiDeR1

 
AuTsEiDeR

   - " instagib? "

 
 
Damage given1348
Damage taken2483
  
Item 
Armor12
Armor shard4
Health small4
Reward 
Terminator1
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score18
Wins1
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001.00910011.11
Lava0110.000000.00
Lightning gun0000.00681427.41
Plasma gun0000.001.0092011.11
Rail gun13025.0051550033.33
Rocket Launcher0400.005.094350911.84
Shot gun0000.001.553.0017051.52
Total18111.1119.64160.00134112.27 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
FEROCISSIMVS1150.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Monique050.00
FEROCISSIMVS1150.00
Martin010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
117-10, pro-q3dm13

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
117-10, pro-q3dm13
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-17 05:42:43 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.015963s (0.002002s)