unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping13 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy28%
Armor accuracy15.93%
Damage accuracy28.29%
Damage output:kill1877.63
Max impressive2
RankNR
Skill806.5
Games2
Quits18.2%
Unranked0%
Average session10.0 min
Kill streak3
Thaw streak3
Death streak5
Kills:death0.62
Kills:game4
Excellent ratio11.1%
Hits:impressive4.33
Shots:impressive13.33
Damage given:kill531.1
Lg damage given:lg kill232.75
Damage taken:death376.4
Damage efficiency48.47%
Multitarget factor1.02
Thaws:game1.5
Thaw:death ratio18.8%
Thaw:kill ratio25%
Defends:game1
Terminators:game1
Terminator:ratio12.5%
Deaths:game6
Thawed chance15.4%
Frozen time mean33 s
Unfrozen time67%
Score:death0.85
Score:game5.5
Score/min (played)0.82
Score/min (unfrozen)1.22
Minutes:death1.67
Top score9
Team change ratio33.3%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean8
Team led games0%
Last game1791738096

Item Stats
Picked health:death27.08
Bonus health:death8.75
Picked armor:death30.83
Blue armor:death7.42
Bonus armor:death17.08

Alias List
Ay2

 
Ay


 
 
Thawed2
Thaws3
Damage given4249
Damage taken4517
Score9
Time played0.17 hr
Item 
Armor89
Armor body3
Armor shard14
Health11
Health large1
  
Reward 
Defend2
Excellent1
Impressive3
Terminator2
  
  
Team 
Change1
Loss2
Score16
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0100.001.64816420.45
Lightning gun41080.0013344793129.75
Machine gun0000.00206212032.26
Plasma gun0000.007.004614015.22
Rail gun15016.671340130032.50
Rocket Launcher35037.5015.0958150926.02
Total812040.00189.73661.00416428.70 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
�||NamedPlayer||�2250.00
^7HE^<>REDRUM10100.00
lexus10100.00
[mge]_Qxzeof10100.00
cuir-moustache1150.00
KisRabatin10100.00
qva anyad10100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Comisarul030.00
�||NamedPlayer||�2250.00
Fran ***020.00
cuir-moustache1150.00
dwnuqdqhdajdakdadkf1ej8010.00
mous010.00
hexaquark010.00
Dumbazzo<HFF>010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
111-10, pro-q3tourney2

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
111-10, q3dm11
211-10, pro-q3tourney2

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
111-10, pro-q3tourney2
211-10, q3dm11
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-12 05:37:25 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.014488s (0.002206s)