unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Armor accuracy0%
Damage accuracy14.4%
Damage output:kill4192
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill798.9
Games1
Quits100%
Unranked0%
Kill streak2
Thaw streak0
Death streak4
Kills:death0.25
Kills:game2
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill603.5
Damage taken:death316.6
Damage efficiency35.26%
Multitarget factor0.982
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game1
Terminators:game0
Terminator:ratio0%
Deaths:game7
Thawed chance12.5%
Frozen time mean9.8 s
Score:death0.25
Score:game2
Score/min (played)0
Top score0
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio100%
Team score mean10
Team led games0%
Last game1793204903

Item Stats
Picked health:death2.86
Bonus health:death0
Picked armor:death7.14
Blue armor:death0
Bonus armor:death0

Alias List
BIG w1
BIG1

 
BIG w


 
 
Thawed1
Damage given1207
Damage taken2216
Item 
Armor combat1
Health small4
  
Reward 
Defend1
  
  
Team 
Score10
Wins1
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00600.00
Lightning gun0000.0002200.00
Rail gun0300.001410025.00
Rocket Launcher24033.3311.0969110916.07
Shot gun0000.000.183.00206.06
Total27022.2212.27104.00122911.80 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
hudubuduba1233.33
hexaquark1150.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
hudubuduba1233.33
Peace&Love020.00
bb gs020.00
hexaquark1150.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
128-10, pro-q3tourney4

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
128-10, pro-q3tourney4
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-31 05:44:47 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.013201s (0.00208s)