unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Armor accuracy18.46%
Damage accuracy17.41%
Damage output:kill3671
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill798.0
Games2
Unranked0%
Kill streak1
Thaw streak0
Death streak2
Kills:death0.25
Kills:game0.5
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill639
Damage taken:death333
Damage efficiency39.01%
Multitarget factor0.998
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0
Terminator:ratio0%
Deaths:game1.5
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean23.3 s
Score:death0
Score:game0
Score/min (played)0
Top score0
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean7.5
Team led games0%
Last game1792375006

Item Stats
Picked health:death16.67
Bonus health:death0
Picked armor:death10
Blue armor:death1
Bonus armor:death0

Alias List
Chicken Nuggets2

 
Chicken Nuggets


 
 
Damage given639
Damage taken999
  
Item 
Armor3
Armor shard6
Health2
Team 
Loss1
Score15
Wins1
 
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Lightning gun0000.0011377.69
Plasma gun0000.003.0069604.35
Rail gun0100.001310033.33
Rocket Launcher11050.004.731947324.88
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total13125.009.73104.006409.35 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
xyeTa10100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Q010.00
more slowu010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
119-10, q3dm11
219-10, q3dm16

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
119-10, q3dm16
219-10, q3dm11
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-19 05:51:21 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.014171s (0.002329s)