unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping46 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy19%
Armor accuracy15%
Damage accuracy27.4%
Damage output:kill2600.4
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill796.9
Games4
Quits37.5%
Unranked0%
Average session12.0 min
Kill streak1
Thaw streak3
Death streak5
Kills:death0.19
Kills:game1.25
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill712.6
Damage taken:death330.6
Damage efficiency28.53%
Multitarget factor1.02
Thaws:game1.25
Thaw:death ratio16.1%
Thaw:kill ratio45.5%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0
Terminator:ratio0%
Deaths:game6.25
Thawed chance61.5%
Frozen time mean17.9 s
Unfrozen time83.2%
Score:death0.31
Score:game2
Score/min (played)0.38
Score/min (unfrozen)0.46
Minutes:death1.78
Top score5
Team change ratio20%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean8.75
Team led games0%
Last game1792442046

Item Stats
Picked health:death11.85
Bonus health:death0
Picked armor:death17.41
Blue armor:death0.11
Bonus armor:death0

Alias List
DOOMIIPIECE [QT]4

 
DOOMIIPIECE [QT]

   - " where do i steal names "

 
 
Thawed16
Thaws5
Damage given3563
Damage taken8927
First victim1
Score5
Time played0.2 hr
  
Item 
Armor3
Armor body2
Armor combat5
Armor shard4
Health3
Health large2
Health mega1
Health small9
Team 
Change1
Loss2
Score35
Wins2
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0100.002610033.33
Grenade Launcher0000.007.914679117.19
Lava0110.000000.00
Lightning gun0100.003162118.75
Plasma gun0100.000.00900.00
Rail gun0700.002720028.57
Rocket Launcher513027.7823.8270238234.03
Shot gun0000.000.001.0000.00
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total525216.6738.73155.00349424.99 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
more slowu1150.00
*RED*1233.33
broken-mouse1233.33
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!1150.00
Devilz10100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty030.00
Bodo030.00
*RED*1233.33
broken-mouse1233.33
Donny T.020.00
Pixie020.00
^{BLACK}^DII020.00
more slowu1150.00
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!1150.00
DRAGONOID010.00
vjuh010.00
Lewd010.00
The Cream010.00
Monique010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
119-10, pro-q3dm13

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
119-10, pro-q3dm13
219-10, q3dm15
319-10, pro-q3tourney2
419-10, q3dm14

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
119-10, pro-q3tourney2
219-10, q3dm14
319-10, q3dm15
419-10, pro-q3dm13
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-20 05:39:45 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.015954s (0.002288s)