unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping34 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy8%
Armor accuracy46.86%
Damage accuracy12.23%
Max impressive1
RankNR
Skill789.3
Games2
Quits100%
Average session3.0 min
Kill streak0
Thaw streak0
Death streak8
Kills:death0
Kills:game0
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive3
Shots:impressive17
Damage taken:death317.1
Damage efficiency19.85%
Multitarget factor1
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0
Terminator:ratio0%
Deaths:game6.5
Thawed chance14.3%
Frozen time mean9.8 s
Unfrozen time64.7%
Score:death-0.07
Score:game-0.5
Score/min (played)0
Score/min (unfrozen)0
Minutes:death0.46
Top score0
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean9.5
Team led games0%
Last game1791891014

Item Stats
Picked health:death1.54
Bonus health:death0
Picked armor:death8.46
Blue armor:death6.31
Bonus armor:death0

Alias List
Daredevil2

 
Daredevil


 
 
Thawed2
Damage given1021
Damage taken4122
Score0
Time played0.05 hr
Item 
Armor82
Armor body1
Armor shard2
Health small4
  
Reward 
Impressive1
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score19
Wins1
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Lightning gun0000.003914027327.86
Plasma gun0000.004.6458937.99
Rail gun0700.0031730017.65
Rocket Launcher0400.003.55443558.06
Shot gun0100.000.001.0000.00
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total01310.0050.18260.00102119.30 

Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
admin'sMommy050.00
psycho040.00
ElaMiNaTo020.00
Rambonizator010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
113-10, pro-q3tourney4

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
113-10, pro-q3tourney4
213-10, pro-q3tourney2

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
113-10, pro-q3tourney2
213-10, pro-q3tourney4
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-14 05:41:23 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.014057s (0.002193s)