unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Armor accuracy17.02%
Damage accuracy13.12%
Damage output:kill2999
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill797.1
Games2
Quits100%
Unranked66.7%
Kill streak1
Thaw streak0
Death streak4
Kills:death0.17
Kills:game0.5
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill393.3
Damage taken:death336.3
Damage efficiency30.49%
Multitarget factor0.983
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0.5
Terminator:ratio9.09%
Deaths:game2.5
Thawed chance16.7%
Frozen time mean15 s
Score:death0.17
Score:game0.5
Score/min (played)0
Top score0
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean5.5
Team led games0%
Last game1792387685

Item Stats
Picked health:death12.5
Bonus health:death6.25
Picked armor:death21.25
Blue armor:death3.75
Bonus armor:death12.5

Alias List
IVAN THE GREATEST2

 
IVAN THE GREATEST


 
 
Thawed1
Damage given1180
Damage taken2690
First killer1
  
Item 
Armor30
Armor body1
Armor combat1
Armor shard4
Health mega1
Reward 
Terminator1
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score11
Wins1
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0100.000.00000.00
Lightning gun0000.001714111912.06
Rail gun0100.001410025.00
Rocket Launcher11050.009.827598213.09
Shot gun0200.000.001.0000.00
Total15016.6727.82221.00120112.59 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
aura671325.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
aura671325.00
snailhunter010.00
TheBEST010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
119-10, q3dm2
208-10, q3dm11

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
108-10, q3dm11
219-10, q3dm2
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-19 05:51:21 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.015341s (0.001973s)