unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping115 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy11%
Armor accuracy0%
Damage accuracy15.51%
Damage output:kill2795.75
Max impressive1
RankNR
Skill796.7
Games2
Quits0%
Unranked25%
Average session15.0 min
Kill streak1
Thaw streak0
Death streak5
Kills:death0.2
Kills:game1.5
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive2
Shots:impressive4
Damage given:kill433.5
Damage taken:death322.7
Damage efficiency26.38%
Multitarget factor1.005
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0
Terminator:ratio0%
Deaths:game7
Thawed chance40%
Frozen time mean23.8 s
Unfrozen time80.2%
Score:death0.2
Score:game1.5
Score/min (played)0.25
Score/min (unfrozen)0.31
Minutes:death2
Top score4
Team change ratio50%
Team win ratio66.7%
Team score mean9
Team led games0%
Last game1791915341

Item Stats
Picked health:death18.67
Bonus health:death0
Picked armor:death15.33
Blue armor:death0
Bonus armor:death0

Alias List
KILLERKID2

 
KILLERKID

   - " what do you keep syaing I "

 
 
Thawed6
Damage given1734
Damage taken4840
Score4
Time played0.25 hr
  
Item 
Armor body1
Armor combat2
Armor shard6
Health3
Health mega2
Health small1
Reward 
Impressive1
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Change2
Loss1
Score27
Wins2
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0100.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00200.00
Lightning gun0200.0016971.45
Rail gun0300.002420050.00
Rocket Launcher38027.2715.18101151815.03
Total314017.6518.18176.00172510.33 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
mous20100.00
Region4210100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
-OfC-wasted030.00
QUAKEIIIJUNKIE QT020.00
hexaquark010.00
PureSkill010.00
SIMS2JUNKIE QT010.00
Amdoro010.00
SoupDragon010.00
Sensei010.00
qva anyad010.00
puffdog010.00
hbr010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
113-10, q3dm8

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
113-10, q3dm8
213-10, q3dm7

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
113-10, q3dm7
213-10, q3dm8
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-14 05:41:23 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.014643s (0.002578s)