unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Damage accuracy9.42%
Damage output:kill6400
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill795.2
Games1
Quits100%
Unranked0%
Kill streak1
Thaw streak0
Death streak4
Kills:death0.13
Kills:game1
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill603
Damage taken:death323.3
Damage efficiency21.04%
Multitarget factor0.99
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0
Terminator:ratio0%
Deaths:game7
Thawed chance25%
Frozen time mean33.4 s
Score:death0.13
Score:game1
Score/min (played)0
Top score0
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean7
Team led games0%
Last game1791915341

Item Stats
Picked health:death7.86
Bonus health:death0
Picked armor:death14.29
Blue armor:death0
Bonus armor:death0

Alias List
LOOki1

 
LOOki


 
 
Thawed2
Damage given603
Damage taken2263
Item 
Armor body1
Health large1
Health small1
Team 
Loss1
Score7
  
 
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0100.000.00000.00
Lightning gun0100.000000.00
Rail gun0200.000200.00
Rocket Launcher12033.336.09626099.82
Shot gun0100.000.000.0000.00
Total17012.506.0964.006099.52 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
arhiruUA1233.33
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
arhiruUA1233.33
qva anyad020.00
Sensei020.00
bITONIx010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
113-10, q3dm7

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
113-10, q3dm7
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-14 05:41:23 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.013804s (0.002264s)