unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping69 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy40.5%
Armor accuracy32.13%
Damage accuracy40.92%
Damage output:kill777.19
Max impressive7
RankNR
Skill805.6
Games2
Quits0%
Unranked100%
Average session4.5 min
Kill streak0
Thaw streak0
Death streak1
Kills:death0
Kills:game0
Excellent ratio9.1%
Hits:impressive3
Shots:impressive5.5
Damage given:kill318
Damage taken:death1058
Damage efficiency82.79%
Multitarget factor1.046
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game1
Terminators:game7
Terminator:ratio70%
Deaths:game0
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean0 s
Unfrozen time100%
Score:death0
Score:game0
Score/min (played)3.8
Score/min (unfrozen)3.8
Top score20
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio100%
Team score mean10
Team led games100%
Last game1792545865

Item Stats
Picked health:death400
Bonus health:death357.5
Picked armor:death510
Blue armor:death73.5
Bonus armor:death707.5

Alias List
SOLO2

 
SOLO


 
 
Damage given10176
Damage taken2116
Score38
Time played0.15 hr
  
  
  
Item 
Armor147
Armor body7
Armor combat5
Armor shard14
Health2
Health large3
Health mega6
Reward 
Defend2
Excellent3
Impressive12
Team leader2
Terminator14
  
  
Team 
Score20
Wins2
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.002.091820911.62
Lightning gun0000.00184366128850.27
Machine gun0000.0014334385841.69
Plasma gun0000.009.006318014.29
Rail gun0000.003666360054.55
Rocket Launcher0000.0032.1891321835.36
Shot gun0000.003.4513.5538025.50
Total0000.00409.73960.55973342.66 

Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
121-10, pro-q3dm6
221-10, q3tourney3

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-11-01 05:25:14 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.011366s (0.002292s)