unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping48 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy11%
Armor accuracy11.16%
Damage accuracy15.97%
Damage output:kill2000.5
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill801.4
Games3
Quits0%
Unranked50%
Average session1.0 min
Kill streak1
Thaw streak0
Death streak1
Kills:death0.5
Kills:game0.33
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill319.5
Damage taken:death428.5
Damage efficiency42.71%
Multitarget factor1.032
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0.33
Terminators:game0
Terminator:ratio0%
Deaths:game0.33
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean2 s
Unfrozen time97.8%
Score:death0
Score:game0
Score/min (played)0.5
Score/min (unfrozen)0.51
Minutes:death1.5
Top score1
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio66.7%
Team score mean8
Team led games0%
Last game1792792403

Item Stats
Picked health:death75
Bonus health:death0
Picked armor:death7.5
Blue armor:death3
Bonus armor:death0

Alias List
Soul3

 
Soul


 
 
Damage given639
Damage taken857
Score1
Time played0.02 hr
Item 
Armor6
Armor shard3
Health2
Health mega1
Reward 
Defend1
  
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score24
Wins2
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher100100.003.641336427.97
Lightning gun0000.00443289.30
Plasma gun0000.000.001500.00
Rail gun0000.000100.00
Rocket Launcher0000.002.272022711.36
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total11150.009.9192.0061910.77 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
The Cream10100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
121-10, q3dm11

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
121-10, q3dm11
223-10, q3dm16

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
123-10, q3dm16
221-10, q3dm11
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-11-01 05:25:14 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.011401s (0.002086s)