unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping48 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy11%
Armor accuracy11.16%
Damage accuracy12.93%
Damage output:kill2470.5
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill802.2
Games4
Quits0%
Unranked50%
Average session1.0 min
Kill streak1
Thaw streak0
Death streak1
Kills:death0.33
Kills:game0.25
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill319.5
Damage taken:death390.3
Damage efficiency35.3%
Multitarget factor1.032
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0.25
Terminators:game0
Terminator:ratio0%
Deaths:game0.5
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean3.3 s
Unfrozen time95.8%
Score:death0
Score:game0
Score/min (played)0.5
Score/min (unfrozen)0.52
Minutes:death1.33
Top score1
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio75%
Team score mean8.5
Team led games0%
Last game1792792403

Item Stats
Picked health:death55
Bonus health:death0
Picked armor:death8.33
Blue armor:death2
Bonus armor:death0

Alias List
Soul4

 
Soul


 
 
Damage given639
Damage taken1171
Score1
Time played0.02 hr
  
Item 
Armor6
Armor shard5
Health2
Health mega1
Health small3
Reward 
Defend1
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score34
Wins3
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher100100.003.641336427.97
Lightning gun0000.00443289.30
Plasma gun0000.000.001500.00
Rail gun0000.000100.00
Rocket Launcher0100.002.27252279.09
Shot gun0000.000.004.0000.00
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total12133.339.91101.006199.81 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
The Cream10100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
hexaquark010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
121-10, q3dm11

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
121-10, q3dm11
223-10, q3dm16
319-10, pro-q3tourney4

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
123-10, q3dm16
219-10, pro-q3tourney4
321-10, q3dm11
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-30 02:45:47 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.01372s (0.002306s)