unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Armor accuracy28.24%
Damage accuracy12.61%
Damage output:kill4377
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill797.9
Games1
Quits100%
Unranked0%
Kill streak1
Thaw streak0
Death streak2
Kills:death0.2
Kills:game1
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill552
Damage taken:death315.3
Damage efficiency30.45%
Multitarget factor0.998
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game1
Terminator:ratio11.11%
Deaths:game4
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean3.6 s
Score:death0.2
Score:game1
Score/min (played)0
Top score0
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean9
Team led games0%
Last game1792430070

Item Stats
Picked health:death12.5
Bonus health:death12.5
Picked armor:death7.5
Blue armor:death4.5
Bonus armor:death25

Alias List
The ILB1

 
The ILB


 
 
Damage given552
Damage taken1261
  
Item 
Armor18
Armor shard6
Health2
Reward 
Terminator1
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score9
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00800.00
Lightning gun0000.0014519827.45
Plasma gun0000.000.002500.00
Rail gun0200.000200.00
Rocket Launcher12033.333.452334515.02
Shot gun0000.001.002.0011050.00
Total14020.0018.45111.0055316.63 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Sensei1150.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
KamiS020.00
Sensei1150.00
was010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
119-10, pro-q3tourney2

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
119-10, pro-q3tourney2
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-20 05:39:45 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.015143s (0.002058s)