unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Armor accuracy0%
Damage accuracy7.61%
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill797.5
Games1
Kill streak0
Thaw streak0
Death streak2
Kills:death0
Kills:game0
Excellent ratio0%
Damage taken:death319.5
Damage efficiency20.32%
Multitarget factor0.988
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0
Terminator:ratio0%
Deaths:game2
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean5 s
Score:death0
Score:game0
Score/min (played)0
Top score0
Team change ratio50%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean8.5
Team led games0%
Last game1793131238

Item Stats
Picked health:death25
Bonus health:death0
Picked armor:death0
Blue armor:death0
Bonus armor:death0

Alias List
VACALO1

 
VACALO


 
 
Damage given163
Damage taken639
  
  
Item 
Health large1
  
  
  
Team 
Change1
Loss1
Score17
Wins1
 
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Lightning gun0000.0012673.85
Machine gun0000.0001000.00
Plasma gun0000.002.0054040.00
Rail gun0100.000000.00
Rocket Launcher0100.001.18181186.57
Total0200.004.1859.001657.09 

Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*DT*FraG_MasiN?010.00
Caipirinha010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
127-10, q3dm14

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
127-10, q3dm14
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-28 05:30:20 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.014355s (0.002021s)