unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping53 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy23%
Armor accuracy14.55%
Damage accuracy34.41%
Damage output:kill968
Max impressive3
RankNR
Skill833.1
Games2
Quits89.5%
Unranked0%
Average session2.0 min
Kill streak3
Thaw streak2
Death streak1
Kills:death1.2
Kills:game6
Excellent ratio7.7%
Hits:impressive4.33
Shots:impressive7.33
Damage given:kill333.1
Damage taken:death318.3
Damage efficiency58.25%
Multitarget factor1.024
Thaws:game3.5
Thaw:death ratio41.2%
Thaw:kill ratio35%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0
Terminator:ratio0%
Deaths:game4.5
Thawed chance10%
Frozen time mean18.4 s
Unfrozen time30.9%
Score:death1.9
Score:game9.5
Score/min (played)0.67
Score/min (unfrozen)2.17
Minutes:death0.44
Top score2
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean6
Team led games0%
Last game1792240956

Item Stats
Picked health:death8.33
Bonus health:death0.56
Picked armor:death13.33
Blue armor:death1.78
Bonus armor:death0.56

Alias List
Zeliboba2

 
Zeliboba

   - " ahahha "

 
 
Thawed1
Thaws7
Damage given3997
Damage taken2865
Score2
Time played0.03 hr
Item 
Armor16
Armor combat2
Armor shard4
Health2
Health small5
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive3
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss2
Score12
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001.45181458.08
Lightning gun0300.00248816827.27
Plasma gun100100.0018.0911536215.73
Rail gun23040.001322130059.09
Rocket Launcher93075.0019.2747192741.01
Total129057.1475.82290.00390226.14 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
was4266.67
7H^E<>|�ED|�|__||��|4357.14
sa'ad1150.00
GosteLLo10100.00
^CruX*10100.00
///Plahov10100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
7H^E<>|�ED|�|__||��|4357.14
was4266.67
[ILM]^vrtx020.00
sa'ad1150.00
ElaMiNaTo010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
117-10, q3dm8

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
117-10, pro-q3dm13
217-10, q3dm8

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
117-10, q3dm8
217-10, pro-q3dm13
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-18 05:45:41 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.014722s (0.002298s)