unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Armor accuracy0%
Damage accuracy30.76%
Damage output:kill1343.8
Max impressive2
RankNR
Skill793.3
Games2
Quits100%
Unranked100%
Kill streak0
Thaw streak0
Death streak2
Kills:death0
Kills:game0
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive2
Shots:impressive3.5
Damage given:kill413.4
Damage taken:death578.5
Damage efficiency47.18%
Multitarget factor1.048
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0.5
Terminator:ratio12.5%
Deaths:game1.5
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean25.1 s
Score:death0
Score:game0
Score/min (played)0
Top score0
Team change ratio33.3%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean4
Team led games0%
Last game1791516245

Item Stats
Picked health:death87.5
Bonus health:death12.5
Picked armor:death200
Blue armor:death0
Bonus armor:death25

Alias List
aura afk2
aura671

 
aura afk


 
 
Damage given2067
Damage taken2314
First victim1
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body6
Armor combat3
Armor shard10
Health4
Health large1
Health mega2
Reward 
Impressive2
Terminator1
  
  
  
  
Team 
Change1
Loss2
Score8
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00100.00
Lightning gun0000.0001700.00
Rail gun0200.004740057.14
Rocket Launcher0100.009.822998233.86
Shot gun0000.005.3626.3659020.34
Total0300.0019.1880.36197223.87 

Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Ninja030.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
109-10, pro-q3dm6

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
109-10, pro-q3dm6
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-19 05:51:21 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.013728s (0.002081s)