unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping32 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy24%
Armor accuracy34.87%
Damage accuracy26.05%
Damage output:kill1814.5
Max impressive8
RankNR
Skill817.2
Games1
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session6.0 min
Kill streak2
Thaw streak1
Death streak2
Kills:death0.8
Kills:game8
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive3
Shots:impressive5.38
Damage given:kill472.6
Damage taken:death366.8
Damage efficiency53.39%
Multitarget factor1.016
Thaws:game3
Thaw:death ratio23.1%
Thaw:kill ratio25%
Defends:game1
Terminators:game1
Terminator:ratio14.29%
Deaths:game9
Thawed chance10%
Frozen time mean11.5 s
Unfrozen time71.2%
Score:death1.1
Score:game11
Score/min (played)1.57
Score/min (unfrozen)2.21
Minutes:death0.67
Top score11
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean7
Team led games0%
Last game1793204903

Item Stats
Picked health:death23.89
Bonus health:death5.56
Picked armor:death14.44
Blue armor:death7.56
Bonus armor:death11.11

Alias List
bb gs1
gg gs1

 
bb gs


 
 
Thawed1
Thaws3
Damage given3781
Damage taken3301
Score11
Time played0.1 hr
Item 
Armor68
Armor combat2
Armor shard6
Health8
Health small3
  
Reward 
Defend1
Impressive8
Terminator1
  
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score7
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.7340731.82
Lightning gun0100.004315630127.56
Machine gun0000.000900.00
Plasma gun100100.001.0028203.57
Rail gun67046.152443240055.81
Rocket Launcher11050.009.274492721.07
Shot gun0000.000.001.0000.00
Total89047.0678.00321.00372124.30 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*TTOmwhq32166.67
BIG w20100.00
brat2340.00
admin'sMommy1420.00
julee1150.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
admin'sMommy1420.00
brat2340.00
*TTOmwhq32166.67
julee1150.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
128-10, pro-q3tourney4

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
128-10, pro-q3tourney4

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
128-10, pro-q3tourney4
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-31 05:44:47 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.013219s (0.002432s)