unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Damage accuracy22.99%
Damage output:kill1130
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill802.3
Games1
Quits100%
Unranked25%
Kill streak2
Thaw streak0
Death streak1
Kills:death0.75
Kills:game3
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill259.8
Damage taken:death360.3
Damage efficiency49.01%
Multitarget factor0.992
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0
Terminator:ratio0%
Deaths:game3
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean10.8 s
Score:death0.75
Score:game3
Score/min (played)0
Top score0
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean6
Team led games0%
Last game1792503372

Item Stats
Picked health:death58.33
Bonus health:death0
Picked armor:death33.33
Blue armor:death0
Bonus armor:death0

Alias List
broken+condom1

 
broken+condom


 
 
Damage given1039
Damage taken1081
  
Item 
Armor body1
Health3
Health large2
Team 
Loss1
Score6
  
 
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001.45714520.78
Lightning gun0100.000000.00
Plasma gun100100.001.0062016.67
Rail gun0100.001810012.50
Rocket Launcher21066.677.822978226.96
Total33050.0011.2750.00104722.55 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
adds10100.00
SoupDragon10100.00
was1150.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
was1150.00
�boo�010.00
Dock010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
120-10, q3dm7

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
120-10, q3dm7
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-21 05:51:12 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.014132s (0.002178s)