unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Damage accuracy6.76%
Damage output:kill5810
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill789.4
Games2
Quits100%
Unranked0%
Kill streak1
Thaw streak0
Death streak5
Kills:death0.07
Kills:game0.5
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill393
Damage taken:death331.2
Damage efficiency8.36%
Multitarget factor1.016
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0
Terminator:ratio0%
Deaths:game6.5
Thawed chance42.9%
Frozen time mean28.6 s
Score:death0.07
Score:game0.5
Score/min (played)0
Top score0
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean8.5
Team led games0%
Last game1792860719

Item Stats
Picked health:death1.92
Bonus health:death0
Picked armor:death12.69
Blue armor:death0
Bonus armor:death0

Alias List
goodie2

 
goodie


 
 
Thawed6
Damage given393
Damage taken4306
  
Item 
Armor body1
Armor combat1
Armor shard3
Health1
Team 
Loss2
Score17
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0200.000.00000.00
Lightning gun0100.000000.00
Plasma gun0000.003.00246012.50
Rail gun0400.000300.00
Rocket Launcher16014.293.27473276.96
Shot gun0000.000.003.0000.00
Total11307.146.2777.003878.15 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
***(.)(.)***1233.33
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
***(.)(.)***1233.33
Nekkar020.00
psycho020.00
Rumcajsz020.00
hexaquark010.00
GosteLLo010.00
EVE:S:EZ010.00
amg010.00
Caipirinha010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
124-10, q3dm8
224-10, q3dm7

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
124-10, q3dm7
224-10, q3dm8
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-25 05:49:35 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.014473s (0.002007s)