unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Armor accuracy36.36%
Damage accuracy17.58%
Damage output:kill1948.5
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill803.3
Games1
Quits100%
Unranked0%
Kill streak2
Thaw streak1
Death streak2
Kills:death0.5
Kills:game2
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill342.5
Damage taken:death350.3
Damage efficiency39.46%
Multitarget factor1.01
Thaws:game1
Thaw:death ratio20%
Thaw:kill ratio25%
Defends:game1
Terminators:game1
Terminator:ratio20%
Deaths:game3
Thawed chance50%
Frozen time mean11.5 s
Score:death0.75
Score:game3
Score/min (played)0
Top score0
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean5
Team led games0%
Last game1792959691

Item Stats
Picked health:death0
Bonus health:death16.67
Picked armor:death40
Blue armor:death1.67
Bonus armor:death33.33

Alias List
nOOb1

 
nOOb


 
 
Thawed2
Thaws1
Damage given685
Damage taken1051
Item 
Armor5
Armor body1
Armor shard4
  
Reward 
Defend1
Terminator1
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score5
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00500.00
Lightning gun0000.002111418.18
Plasma gun0000.000.003600.00
Rail gun0200.000100.00
Rocket Launcher21066.676.642566426.55
Total23040.008.6478.0067811.07 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Rumcajsz10100.00
***(.)(.)***10100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Christina020.00
more slowu010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
125-10, q3dm14

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
125-10, q3dm14
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-26 05:45:14 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.013354s (0.001924s)