unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping81 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy9%
Armor accuracy12.85%
Damage accuracy10.3%
Damage output:kill8985.5
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill788.3
Games2
Quits-100%
Unranked0%
Average session11.0 min
Kill streak1
Thaw streak0
Death streak9
Kills:death0.11
Kills:game1
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill925.5
Damage taken:death331.7
Damage efficiency23.67%
Multitarget factor1.003
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0
Terminator:ratio0%
Deaths:game8.5
Thawed chance22.2%
Frozen time mean28.8 s
Unfrozen time60.7%
Score:death0.06
Score:game0.5
Score/min (played)0.17
Score/min (unfrozen)0.28
Minutes:death1.22
Top score2
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean9
Team led games0%
Last game1792440094

Item Stats
Picked health:death19.44
Bonus health:death0
Picked armor:death21.11
Blue armor:death1.72
Bonus armor:death0

Alias List
shahen2

 
shahen


 
 
Thawed4
Damage given1851
Damage taken5970
Score2
Time played0.18 hr
  
  
Item 
Armor31
Armor body1
Armor combat3
Armor shard26
Health6
Health large2
Health mega1
Team 
Loss1
Score18
Wins1
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0100.001.18711816.88
Lightning gun0300.00171931198.81
Plasma gun0000.009.551061919.01
Rail gun0500.001211004.76
Rocket Launcher27022.2213.18117131811.27
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total217110.5341.91444.0018469.44 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Mario1233.33
wood face1233.33
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
vjuh040.00
The Cream030.00
Mario1233.33
wood face1233.33
unreal_92020.00
Ares020.00
Devilz010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
119-10, q3dm14

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
119-10, q3dm14
219-10, pro-q3tourney2

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
119-10, pro-q3tourney2
219-10, q3dm14
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-20 05:39:45 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.014727s (0.002267s)