unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping67 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy25%
Armor accuracy23.48%
Damage accuracy22.02%
Damage output:kill2137.53
Max impressive4
RankNR
Skill813.9
Games1
Quits0%
Unranked52.2%
Average session17.0 min
Kill streak3
Thaw streak1
Death streak2
Kills:death1.11
Kills:game10
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive6.75
Shots:impressive17.75
Damage given:kill470.7
Lg damage given:lg kill945
Damage taken:death565.7
Damage efficiency56.25%
Multitarget factor1
Thaws:game1
Thaw:death ratio10%
Thaw:kill ratio8.3%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game5
Terminator:ratio50%
Deaths:game8
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean14.4 s
Unfrozen time84.4%
Score:death1.22
Score:game11
Score/min (played)1.28
Score/min (unfrozen)1.52
Minutes:death1.55
Top score23
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio100%
Team score mean10
Team led games100%
Last game1792519298

Item Stats
Picked health:death106.82
Bonus health:death22.73
Picked armor:death131.82
Blue armor:death13.18
Bonus armor:death45.45

Alias List
titsanik1

 
titsanik


 
 
Thaws1
Damage given8002
Damage taken6223
Score23
Time played0.28 hr
  
  
Item 
Armor145
Armor body8
Armor combat5
Armor shard80
Health21
Health large5
Health mega4
Reward 
Impressive4
Team leader1
Terminator5
  
  
  
  
Team 
Score10
Wins1
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.004.09704095.84
Lightning gun11050.0013549494527.33
Plasma gun0000.0025.8211451622.65
Rail gun33050.002771270038.03
Rocket Launcher64060.0034.36165343620.83
Total108055.56226.27914.00800624.76 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[MVTVS]FEROCISSIMVS7463.64
[9ll] Belarus3175.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[MVTVS]FEROCISSIMVS7463.64
Surgeon030.00
[9ll] Belarus3175.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
120-10, pro-q3tourney2

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
120-10, pro-q3tourney2

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
120-10, pro-q3tourney2
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-21 05:51:12 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.01494s (0.002103s)