unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Damage accuracy19.03%
Damage output:kill2133.33
Max impressive1
RankNR
Skill805.1
Games2
Quits100%
Unranked0%
Kill streak2
Thaw streak0
Death streak2
Kills:death1
Kills:game1.5
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive2
Shots:impressive7
Damage given:kill406
Damage taken:death515
Damage efficiency54.18%
Multitarget factor1
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0.5
Terminator:ratio8.33%
Deaths:game1
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean2.5 s
Score:death0.67
Score:game1
Score/min (played)0
Top score0
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean6
Team led games0%
Last game1791993076

Item Stats
Picked health:death175
Bonus health:death25
Picked armor:death60
Blue armor:death0
Bonus armor:death50

Alias List
victim+of+broken+condom2

 
victim+of+broken+condom


 
 
Damage given1218
Damage taken1030
  
  
Item 
Armor body1
Armor shard4
Health6
Health mega2
Reward 
Impressive1
Terminator1
  
  
Team 
Loss2
Score12
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.001000.00
Lightning gun0100.000000.00
Rail gun0000.002720028.57
Rocket Launcher300100.0010.1847101821.66
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total32160.0012.1864.00121819.03 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Apex10100.00
qhanner(fake)1150.00
hexaquark10100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
qhanner(fake)1150.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
114-10, pro-q3dm13
214-10, pro-q3tourney2

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
114-10, pro-q3tourney2
214-10, pro-q3dm13
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-15 05:53:33 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.014401s (0.002115s)