unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping30 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy19%
Armor accuracy18.86%
Damage accuracy23.69%
Damage output:kill1500
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill806.9
Games2
Quits31.8%
Unranked63.6%
Average session10.0 min
Kill streak2
Thaw streak0
Death streak4
Kills:death1
Kills:game4
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill355.3
Damage taken:death392.9
Damage efficiency52.5%
Multitarget factor1.009
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0.5
Terminators:game4
Terminator:ratio40%
Deaths:game3.5
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean7.7 s
Unfrozen time88.5%
Score:death1
Score:game4
Score/min (played)1.36
Score/min (unfrozen)1.54
Minutes:death1.11
Top score15
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio100%
Team score mean10
Team led games50%
Last game1791446540

Item Stats
Picked health:death43.06
Bonus health:death22.22
Picked armor:death55.28
Blue armor:death1.83
Bonus armor:death44.44

Alias List
xd2

 
xd


 
 
Damage given7817
Damage taken7073
First killer1
First victim1
Score15
Time played0.17 hr
  
Item 
Armor33
Armor body4
Armor combat8
Armor shard39
Health1
Health large5
Health mega5
Reward 
Defend1
Team leader1
Terminator8
  
  
  
  
Team 
Score20
Wins2
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0100.000.00000.00
Lightning gun0100.001914013313.57
Plasma gun0000.000.001600.00
Rail gun0300.0011100100.00
Rocket Launcher82080.0075.18316751823.79
Total87053.3395.18473.00775120.12 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
e o n8753.33
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
e o n8753.33
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
108-10, q3dm3

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
108-10, pro-q3dm6
208-10, q3dm3

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
108-10, q3dm3
208-10, pro-q3dm6
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-21 05:51:12 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.014602s (0.00239s)