unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Damage accuracy10.63%
Damage output:kill20000
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill791.7
Games2
Unranked0%
Kill streak1
Thaw streak0
Death streak7
Kills:death0.08
Kills:game0.5
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill2126
Damage taken:death334.2
Damage efficiency34.65%
Multitarget factor1.082
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0
Terminator:ratio0%
Deaths:game6
Thawed chance23.1%
Frozen time mean14.1 s
Score:death0
Score:game0
Score/min (played)0
Top score0
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean8
Team led games0%
Last game1791735890

Item Stats
Picked health:death14.17
Bonus health:death0
Picked armor:death37.5
Blue armor:death0
Bonus armor:death0

Alias List
xdmg2

 
xdmg


 
 
Thawed3
Damage given2126
Damage taken4010
  
  
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat5
Health2
Health mega1
Health small4
Team 
Loss1
Score8
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0100.000.00000.00
Lava0110.000000.00
Lightning gun0100.000000.00
Rail gun0200.000000.00
Rocket Launcher17012.5019.6420019649.82
Total11217.6919.64200.0019649.82 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
-OfC-wasted1150.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
qva anyad030.00
^7HE^<>REDRUM020.00
-OfC-wasted1150.00
Fran ***010.00
>Philthy<010.00
bro_scientist010.00
Sensei010.00
C-Maxo010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
111-10, q3dm7

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
111-10, q3dm7
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-12 05:37:25 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.013869s (0.002149s)