unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping44 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy22%
Armor accuracy33.94%
Damage accuracy19.78%
Damage output:kill2610.83
Max impressive3
RankNR
Skill801.5
Games1
Quits0%
Unranked30%
Average session14.0 min
Kill streak2
Thaw streak2
Death streak3
Kills:death0.25
Kills:game3
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive4
Shots:impressive12
Damage given:kill516.5
Damage taken:death354.1
Damage efficiency44.31%
Multitarget factor1.023
Thaws:game4
Thaw:death ratio25%
Thaw:kill ratio50%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game2
Terminator:ratio28.57%
Deaths:game11
Thawed chance8.3%
Frozen time mean29.5 s
Unfrozen time61.4%
Score:death0.58
Score:game7
Score/min (played)0.67
Score/min (unfrozen)1.09
Minutes:death1.27
Top score10
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean7
Team led games0%
Last game1791330802

Item Stats
Picked health:death22.73
Bonus health:death9.09
Picked armor:death43.64
Blue armor:death3.82
Bonus armor:death18.18

Alias List
luddite1
xterm1

 
xterm


 
 
Thawed1
Thaws4
Damage given3099
Damage taken3895
Score10
Time played0.23 hr
  
Item 
Armor42
Armor body1
Armor combat6
Armor shard16
Health4
Health large1
Health mega1
Reward 
Impressive3
Terminator2
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score7
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.8245821.82
Lightning gun0000.00309921030.30
Machine gun0000.0001200.00
Rail gun15016.671236120033.33
Rocket Launcher26025.0015.3668153622.59
Total311021.4358.18260.00302822.38 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^vrtx1614.29
ubeisya ob steny1325.00
fuckoff1233.33
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^vrtx1614.29
ubeisya ob steny1325.00
fuckoff1233.33
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
106-10, q3dm14

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
106-10, q3dm14

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
106-10, q3dm14
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-13 05:38:56 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.014104s (0.002117s)