unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-19 07:44:02
Mappro-q3dm6
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game Typeftag
Settings
Team BLUE - 10
NameK&TKillsThawsDeathsSuicidesEff %
Rhino000000.00
UnTasted.Biscuit000000.00
Total000000.00
 
Accuracy34%
Damage given3000
Damage taken1242
Ping87
Score15
Time played5
Dmg Eff70.72%
Item 
Armor121
Armor body4
Armor combat3
Armor shard7
Health7
Health large2
Health mega1
Reward 
Defend2
Impressive4
Team leader1
Terminator3
Bonus Health150
Bonus Armor310
  
Team 
Score10
Wins1
Health375
Armor585
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.738739.09
Lightning gun0000.0012236385433.61
Plasma gun0000.001.0022050.00
Rail gun0000.001225120048.00
Rocket Launcher0000.007.913179125.51
Shot gun0000.000.551.916028.57
Total0000.00144.18430.91299833.46 


Rhino
 
Damage given426
Damage taken256
Dmg Eff62.46%
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body1
Health mega1
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive1
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00300.00
Lightning gun0000.000400.00
Plasma gun0000.001.0022050.00
Rail gun0000.003830037.50
Rocket Launcher0000.001.09310936.36
Shot gun0000.000.000.0000.00
Total0000.005.0920.0042925.45 

UnTasted.Biscuit
 
Accuracy34%
Damage given2574
Damage taken986
Ping87
Score15
Time played5
Dmg Eff72.3%
Item 
Armor121
Armor body3
Armor combat3
Armor shard7
Health7
Health large2
  
Reward 
Defend2
Impressive3
Team leader1
Terminator3
  
  
  
Team 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.7357314.55
Lightning gun0000.0012235985433.98
Plasma gun0000.000.00000.00
Rail gun0000.0091790052.94
Rocket Launcher0000.006.822868224.35
Shot gun0000.000.551.916028.57
Total0000.00139.09410.91256933.85 

 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-20 05:39:45 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.007684s (0.003273s)