unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping96.4 ms
Estability±4.7 ms
Accuracy21.6%
Armor accuracy18.66%
Damage accuracy23.25%
Damage output:kill1504.29
Max impressive9
RankNR
Skill858.9
Games6
Quits9.4%
Unranked37.5%
Average session8.0 min
Kill streak4
Thaw streak1
Death streak4
Kills:death0.75
Kills:game5.5
Excellent ratio3.8%
Hits:impressive3.27
Shots:impressive5.81
Damage given:kill349.7
Lg damage given:lg kill1060.5
Damage taken:death406.6
Damage efficiency49.85%
Multitarget factor1.005
Thaws:game1.17
Thaw:death ratio13.7%
Thaw:kill ratio17.1%
Defends:game0.33
Terminators:game1.83
Terminator:ratio28.21%
Deaths:game7.17
Thawed chance11.4%
Frozen time mean4.4 s
Unfrozen time93.2%
Score:death0.91
Score:game6.67
Score/min (played)1.41
Score/min (unfrozen)1.51
Minutes:death1.07
Top score16
Team change ratio25%
Team win ratio33.3%
Team score mean6.5
Team led games33.3%
Last game1792412591

Item Stats
Picked health:death48.33
Bonus health:death14.67
Picked armor:death58.11
Blue armor:death6.56
Bonus armor:death24.67

Alias List
UnTasted.Biscuit6

 
UnTasted.Biscuit

   - " lopl] "

 
 
Thawed5
Thaws7
Damage given18183
Damage taken18295
First victim1
Score58
Time played0.67 hr
Item 
Armor295
Armor body13
Armor combat20
Armor shard63
Health33
Health large9
Health mega9
Reward 
Defend2
Excellent2
Gauntlet2
Impressive26
Team leader2
Terminator11
  
Team 
Change2
Loss4
Score39
Wins2
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet21066.671010500100.00
Grenade Launcher11050.007.001667004.22
Lightning gun23040.003031265212123.95
Machine gun0000.009335427.27
Plasma gun21066.6722.644304535.26
Rail gun1820047.3785151850056.29
Rocket Launcher616027.2754.45277544519.66
Shot gun21066.672.916.0932047.76
Total3343043.42494.002338.091809321.13 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
-OfC-Rohadjmeg71138.89
-OfC-UniX7653.85
bITONIx6554.55
qva anyad5741.67
psycho51327.78
CF3175.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
psycho51327.78
-OfC-Rohadjmeg71138.89
qva anyad5741.67
-OfC-UniX7653.85
bITONIx6554.55
CF3175.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
119-10, q3dm4
219-10, pro-q3dm6
319-10, q3dm5
419-10, pro-q3dm6
519-10, pro-q3tourney4

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
119-10, q3dm4
219-10, pro-q3dm6
319-10, q3dm5
419-10, pro-q3tourney4

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
119-10, pro-q3tourney4
219-10, q3dm5
319-10, pro-q3dm6
419-10, q3dm4
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-20 05:39:45 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.015774s (0.002827s)