unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping19 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy3%
Armor accuracy2.78%
Damage accuracy10.2%
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill789.0
Games2
Quits100%
Average session4.0 min
Kill streak0
Thaw streak0
Death streak5
Kills:death0
Kills:game0
Excellent ratio0%
Damage taken:death300.7
Damage efficiency18.13%
Multitarget factor1.003
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0
Terminator:ratio0%
Deaths:game5
Thawed chance9.1%
Frozen time mean9.5 s
Unfrozen time80.1%
Score:death-0.18
Score:game-1
Score/min (played)0
Score/min (unfrozen)0
Minutes:death0.8
Top score0
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean6.5
Team led games0%
Last game1792935129

Item Stats
Picked health:death15
Bonus health:death0
Picked armor:death12
Blue armor:death0.8
Bonus armor:death0

Alias List
shariZZ2

 
shariZZ


 
 
Thawed1
Damage given666
Damage taken3007
Score0
Time played0.07 hr
Item 
Armor8
Armor combat1
Armor shard14
Health2
Health mega1
Team 
Loss2
Score13
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Lightning gun0100.005230352.17
Plasma gun0000.001.0021204.76
Rail gun0200.0031730017.65
Rocket Launcher0400.003.092830911.04
Shot gun0100.000.000.0000.00
Trigger hurt0220.000000.00
Total01020.0012.09296.006644.08 

Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
unfreeze030.00
Du.di020.00
was010.00
>Philthy<010.00
7H^E<>|�ED|�|__||��|010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
125-10, q3dm4

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
125-10, q3dm16
225-10, q3dm4

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
125-10, q3dm16
225-10, q3dm4
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-26 05:45:14 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.014873s (0.002376s)