unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping56 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy15%
Armor accuracy11.91%
Damage accuracy14.41%
Damage output:kill2134.25
Max impressive1
RankNR
Skill817.9
Games2
Quits85.7%
Unranked0%
Average session1.0 min
Kill streak3
Thaw streak2
Death streak2
Kills:death1
Kills:game4
Excellent ratio11.1%
Hits:impressive3
Shots:impressive24
Damage given:kill307.6
Lg damage given:lg kill96.25
Damage taken:death373
Damage efficiency48.52%
Multitarget factor0.971
Thaws:game3
Thaw:death ratio42.9%
Thaw:kill ratio40%
Defends:game1
Terminators:game0.5
Terminator:ratio5.26%
Deaths:game3.5
Thawed chance12.5%
Frozen time mean10.1 s
Unfrozen time41.2%
Score:death1.75
Score:game7
Score/min (played)1
Score/min (unfrozen)2.43
Minutes:death0.29
Top score2
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean9.5
Team led games0%
Last game1791733574

Item Stats
Picked health:death25.71
Bonus health:death7.86
Picked armor:death17.14
Blue armor:death5.57
Bonus armor:death15

Alias List
AWD2

 
AWD


 
 
Thawed1
Thaws6
Damage given2461
Damage taken2611
Score2
Time played0.02 hr
Item 
Armor39
Armor combat1
Armor shard14
Health5
Health large1
Health small1
Reward 
Defend2
Excellent1
Impressive1
Terminator1
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score19
Wins1
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001.64331644.96
Lightning gun400100.005526238520.99
Plasma gun0000.002.00147401.36
Rail gun0300.0032430012.50
Rocket Launcher44050.0016.4566164524.93
Total87053.3378.09532.00253414.68 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
^7HE^<>REDRUM20100.00
lexus2250.00
BlasT10100.00
dwnuqdqhdajdakdadkf1ej81150.00
sosite cyku10100.00
bro_scientist10100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
lexus2250.00
dwnuqdqhdajdakdadkf1ej81150.00
-OfC-wasted010.00
[NB]Grostarin-old-fart010.00
RickJames010.00
Sensei010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
111-10, q3dm7

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
111-10, q3dm8
211-10, q3dm7

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
111-10, q3dm8
211-10, q3dm7
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-12 05:37:25 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.014297s (0.00215s)