unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Armor accuracy3.64%
Damage accuracy40.48%
Damage output:kill1117.43
Max impressive3
RankNR
Skill818.1
Games2
Quits100%
Unranked0%
Kill streak2
Thaw streak3
Death streak3
Kills:death0.64
Kills:game3.5
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive2.33
Shots:impressive6.33
Damage given:kill452.3
Lg damage given:lg kill70
Damage taken:death337.6
Damage efficiency43.87%
Multitarget factor1.056
Thaws:game3.5
Thaw:death ratio38.9%
Thaw:kill ratio46.7%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0
Terminator:ratio0%
Deaths:game5
Thawed chance36.4%
Frozen time mean27.3 s
Score:death1.18
Score:game6.5
Score/min (played)0
Top score0
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean8
Team led games0%
Last game1791846901

Item Stats
Picked health:death23.33
Bonus health:death0
Picked armor:death10.83
Blue armor:death0.25
Bonus armor:death0

Alias List
Kodon2

 
Kodon

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed4
Thaws7
Damage given3166
Damage taken4051
  
  
  
Item 
Armor3
Armor combat2
Armor shard6
Health3
Health large2
Health mega1
Health small1
Reward 
Impressive3
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score16
Wins1
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0100.000.00400.00
Lava0110.000000.00
Lightning gun11050.0010667015.15
Plasma gun0000.000.001300.00
Rail gun11050.0071970036.84
Rocket Launcher56045.4522.2748222746.40
Total710141.1839.27150.00299726.18 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
pushistik2250.00
qhanner(fake)20100.00
.****1150.00
snailhunter10100.00
fuckoff1233.33
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
pushistik2250.00
fuckoff1233.33
.****1150.00
q010.00
Klapperstrauss010.00
broken-mouse010.00
Martin010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
112-10, q3dm7
212-10, q3dm11

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
112-10, q3dm11
212-10, q3dm7
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-13 05:38:56 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.013763s (0.001937s)