unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27961 | fpsclasico.de:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Armor accuracy15.56%
Damage accuracy33.98%
Damage output:kill1159.64
Max impressive12
RankNR
Skill841.5
Games1
Quits100%
Unranked7.1%
Kill streak4
Thaw streak2
Death streak2
Kills:death1
Kills:game10
Excellent ratio16.7%
Hits:impressive3
Shots:impressive6.33
Damage given:kill394.1
Lg damage given:lg kill161
Damage taken:death332.3
Damage efficiency56.61%
Multitarget factor0.99
Thaws:game3
Thaw:death ratio23.1%
Thaw:kill ratio21.4%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game2
Terminator:ratio22.22%
Deaths:game9
Thawed chance10%
Frozen time mean8.4 s
Score:death1.1
Score:game11
Score/min (played)0
Top score0
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean9
Team led games0%
Last game1716909226

Item Stats
Picked health:death47.5
Bonus health:death11
Picked armor:death40.5
Blue armor:death2.1
Bonus armor:death21

Alias List
xo1

 
xo


 
 
Thawed1
Thaws3
Damage given4335
Damage taken3323
Holdable teleporter1
  
  
Item 
Armor21
Armor body1
Armor combat3
Armor shard31
Health5
Health large1
Health mega3
Reward 
Excellent2
Impressive12
Terminator2
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score9
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00200.00
Lightning gun100100.002310816121.30
Rail gun94069.233676360047.37
Rocket Launcher0300.006.184261814.72
Trigger hurt0220.000000.00
Total109252.6365.18228.00437928.59 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*PippEZ*3175.00
ph4tlurks3175.00
ace2166.67
werner1150.00
mohawk1150.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*PippEZ*3175.00
ph4tlurks3175.00
werner1150.00
ace2166.67
mohawk1150.00
DUNE010.00
lee010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
128-05, q3dm16

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
128-05, q3dm16
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-05-29 05:49:48 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.045373s (0.013702s)