unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27961 | fpsclasico.de:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping78 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy22%
Armor accuracy26.67%
Damage accuracy23.64%
Damage output:kill956.8
Max impressive3
RankNR
Skill803.7
Games1
Quits0%
Unranked33.3%
Average session8.0 min
Kill streak2
Thaw streak1
Death streak6
Kills:death0.38
Kills:game3
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive2.33
Shots:impressive5
Damage given:kill226.2
Damage taken:death273.3
Damage efficiency34.1%
Multitarget factor1.015
Thaws:game1
Thaw:death ratio11.1%
Thaw:kill ratio20%
Defends:game2
Terminators:game0
Terminator:ratio0%
Deaths:game7
Thawed chance37.5%
Frozen time mean19.7 s
Unfrozen time67.3%
Score:death0.25
Score:game2
Score/min (played)0.44
Score/min (unfrozen)0.65
Minutes:death1
Top score4
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio100%
Team score mean10
Team led games0%
Last game1716489662

Item Stats
Picked health:death6.25
Bonus health:death0
Picked armor:death4.38
Blue armor:death0.5
Bonus armor:death0

Alias List
_||_ATARI_||_1

 
_||_ATARI_||_


 
 
Thawed3
Thaws1
Damage given1131
Damage taken2186
Score4
Time played0.13 hr
Item 
Armor4
Armor shard7
Health large1
  
  
  
Reward 
Defend2
Impressive3
  
  
  
  
Team 
Score10
Wins1
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0200.000.2718271.52
Lightning gun0000.002121416.67
Rail gun100100.0071570046.67
Rocket Launcher23040.003.731437326.62
Trigger hurt0220.000000.00
Total37230.0013.0059.00111422.03 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
XxX1233.33
///Plahov10100.00
trelovagos10100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
XxX1233.33
KisRabatin020.00
Xeno010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
123-05, q3dm14

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
123-05, q3dm14

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
123-05, q3dm14
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-05-29 05:49:48 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.045687s (0.014885s)