unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping22.7 ms
Estability±2.1 ms
Accuracy10.3%
Damage accuracy12.82%
Damage output:kill3505
Max impressive1
RankNR
Skill797.1
Games7
Quits44.4%
Unranked50%
Average session1.7 min
Kill streak1
Thaw streak1
Death streak2
Kills:death0.29
Kills:game0.57
Excellent ratio11.1%
Hits:impressive5
Shots:impressive16
Damage given:kill449.5
Damage taken:death351.6
Damage efficiency40.54%
Multitarget factor1.03
Thaws:game0.14
Thaw:death ratio6.7%
Thaw:kill ratio16.7%
Defends:game0.14
Terminators:game0
Terminator:ratio0%
Deaths:game1.86
Thawed chance21.4%
Frozen time mean16.2 s
Unfrozen time66%
Score:death0.29
Score:game0.57
Score/min (played)0.83
Score/min (unfrozen)1.26
Minutes:death0.79
Top score5
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio28.6%
Team score mean7.57
Team led games0%
Last game1792246622

Item Stats
Picked health:death16.67
Bonus health:death0.33
Picked armor:death20
Blue armor:death0
Bonus armor:death0.33

Alias List
TOMCAT7

 
TOMCAT


 
 
Thawed3
Thaws1
Damage given3596
Damage taken5274
Score5
Time played0.08 hr
Item 
Armor combat4
Armor shard20
Health6
Health mega1
  
  
Reward 
Defend1
Excellent1
Impressive1
  
  
  
Team 
Loss5
Score53
Wins2
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.003.45653455.31
Plasma gun0000.001.0062201.61
Rail gun16014.2951650031.25
Rocket Launcher36033.3326.27187262714.05
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total413123.5335.73330.00349210.83 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
was2166.67
qhanner(fake)10100.00
yuz01150.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
UA*SONIC020.00
Fran ***020.00
was2166.67
yuz01150.00
Markus010.00
unfreeze010.00
(e|_|_an)010.00
SoupDragon010.00
*Super*Pippa*010.00
jeeps010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
114-10, pro-q3dm6
216-10, q3dm4
313-10, pro-q3dm13

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
114-10, pro-q3dm6
205-10, q3dm16
317-10, pro-q3dm6
413-10, pro-q3dm13
515-10, q3dm11
613-10, pro-q3tourney4

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
115-10, q3dm11
213-10, pro-q3tourney4
317-10, pro-q3dm6
413-10, pro-q3dm13
505-10, q3dm16
614-10, pro-q3dm6
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-19 05:51:21 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.01664s (0.002523s)