unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping52.7 ms
Estability±2.6 ms
Accuracy7%
Armor accuracy7.75%
Damage accuracy9.53%
Damage output:kill5073
Max impressive1
RankNR
Skill782.3
Games4
Quits27.3%
Unranked14.3%
Average session12.3 min
Kill streak2
Thaw streak1
Death streak14
Kills:death0.15
Kills:game1.5
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive5
Shots:impressive23.67
Damage given:kill483.6
Damage taken:death310.1
Damage efficiency23.33%
Multitarget factor1.04
Thaws:game1.5
Thaw:death ratio12.8%
Thaw:kill ratio46.2%
Defends:game0.25
Terminators:game0.25
Terminator:ratio3.57%
Deaths:game10
Thawed chance31.7%
Frozen time mean18.7 s
Unfrozen time74%
Score:death0.22
Score:game2.25
Score/min (played)0.21
Score/min (unfrozen)0.28
Minutes:death1.2
Top score5
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean7
Team led games0%
Last game1793304700

Item Stats
Picked health:death8.05
Bonus health:death1.22
Picked armor:death3.29
Blue armor:death1.2
Bonus armor:death2.44

Alias List
BIG4

 
BIG

   - " ez "

 
 
Thawed13
Thaws6
Damage given3869
Damage taken12714
Holdable teleporter2
Score8
Time played0.62 hr
Item 
Armor49
Armor combat2
Armor shard7
Health5
Health large2
Health mega1
Health small1
Reward 
Defend1
Impressive3
Terminator1
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss2
Score28
Wins2
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0000.000300.00
Grenade Launcher100100.001.91721912.65
Lava0110.000000.00
Lightning gun0800.00375062597.31
Machine gun0000.0011212665.19
Plasma gun0000.0014.001882807.45
Rail gun419017.391571150021.13
Rocket Launcher11009.0912.4515612457.98
Shot gun0000.001.6417.821809.18
Trigger hurt0220.000000.00
Total640313.0493.001225.8237217.59 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Blob10100.00
DOMEPIECE<31233.33
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*1150.00
TIT10100.00
FRANZ10100.00
$oze10100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
EVE:S:EZ060.00
Laksus050.00
Miroslav040.00
Dr.Aimz030.00
yuz0030.00
QUAKEIIIJUNKIEPOS030.00
DOMEPIECE<31233.33
karabas020.00
unreal_92020.00
CannonFodder020.00
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*1150.00
|kP�TeLuM|010.00
.WTF!P0rsche?!010.00
szimigo010.00
FilthyPirate010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
129-10, q3dm7
229-10, q3dm8
329-10, q3dm16

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
129-10, q3dm16
229-10, q3dm7
329-10, q3dm8

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
129-10, q3dm8
229-10, q3dm7
329-10, q3dm16
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-30 02:45:47 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.014148s (0.002594s)