unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping22 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy13%
Armor accuracy0%
Damage accuracy15.7%
Damage output:kill4293
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill796.3
Games1
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session5.0 min
Kill streak1
Thaw streak0
Death streak6
Kills:death0.14
Kills:game1
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill674
Damage taken:death337
Damage efficiency25%
Multitarget factor1.004
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0
Terminator:ratio0%
Deaths:game6
Thawed chance28.6%
Frozen time mean14.5 s
Unfrozen time70.9%
Score:death0.14
Score:game1
Score/min (played)0.17
Score/min (unfrozen)0.24
Minutes:death0.83
Top score1
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean7
Team led games0%
Last game1792237541

Item Stats
Picked health:death12.5
Bonus health:death0
Picked armor:death10.83
Blue armor:death0
Bonus armor:death0

Alias List
ANERYS1
poYeBACHny1

 
ANERYS

   - " hehe\ "

 
 
Thawed2
Damage given674
Damage taken2022
Score1
Time played0.08 hr
Item 
Armor combat1
Armor shard3
Health1
Health large1
  
Team 
Loss1
Score7
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.09991.01
Lightning gun0000.000900.00
Plasma gun0100.000.00000.00
Rail gun0200.000200.00
Rocket Launcher13025.005.822858220.78
Shot gun0000.000.733.008024.24
Total16014.296.6451.0067113.01 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
unfreeze1150.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Imperator030.00
unfreeze1150.00
>LBB<FrenchKiss010.00
PureSkill010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
117-10, pro-q3dm6

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
117-10, pro-q3dm6

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
117-10, pro-q3dm6
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-19 05:51:21 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.014509s (0.002152s)