unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping27 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy11%
Armor accuracy11.63%
Damage accuracy8.39%
Damage output:kill2721
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill804.7
Games2
Quits25%
Unranked0%
Average session4.0 min
Kill streak2
Thaw streak0
Death streak4
Kills:death0.44
Kills:game2
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill228.3
Damage taken:death312.2
Damage efficiency22.63%
Multitarget factor1.038
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0.5
Terminators:game0
Terminator:ratio0%
Deaths:game4
Thawed chance22.2%
Frozen time mean15.2 s
Unfrozen time68.3%
Score:death0.44
Score:game2
Score/min (played)0.6
Score/min (unfrozen)0.88
Minutes:death0.8
Top score3
Team change ratio50%
Team win ratio33.3%
Team score mean7
Team led games0%
Last game1792957205

Item Stats
Picked health:death10
Bonus health:death0
Picked armor:death1
Blue armor:death2.5
Bonus armor:death0

Alias List
Przemallo2

 
Przemallo


 
 
Thawed2
Damage given913
Damage taken3122
Score3
Time played0.07 hr
Item 
Armor25
Armor shard2
Health mega1
  
  
Reward 
Defend1
  
  
  
  
Team 
Change2
Loss2
Score21
Wins1
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.001100.00
Lightning gun0000.002617218215.12
Plasma gun0000.001.2779251.61
Rail gun0500.000400.00
Rocket Launcher43057.146.736667310.19
Total48033.3334.00332.0088010.24 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Arturpan10100.00
*TTOmwhq310100.00
yuz010100.00
snailhunter1150.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
xo040.00
snailhunter1150.00
sRGBEIZO1484mp010.00
Re-Je010.00
Anastasisk120010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
125-10, q3dm7

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
125-10, q3dm8
225-10, q3dm7

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
125-10, q3dm7
225-10, q3dm8
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-26 05:45:14 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.014605s (0.002291s)