unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping63 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy12%
Armor accuracy22.46%
Damage accuracy16.26%
Damage output:kill2865.43
Max impressive2
RankNR
Skill795.8
Games2
Quits87.5%
Unranked44.4%
Average session3.0 min
Kill streak1
Thaw streak1
Death streak3
Kills:death0.31
Kills:game2
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive3.67
Shots:impressive9.67
Damage given:kill466
Damage taken:death331.8
Damage efficiency43.06%
Multitarget factor1.023
Thaws:game0.5
Thaw:death ratio7.1%
Thaw:kill ratio16.7%
Defends:game0.5
Terminators:game0.5
Terminator:ratio6.67%
Deaths:game6
Thawed chance7.7%
Frozen time mean12.5 s
Unfrozen time54.9%
Score:death0.31
Score:game2
Score/min (played)0.25
Score/min (unfrozen)0.46
Minutes:death0.46
Top score1
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean7.5
Team led games0%
Last game1791376919

Item Stats
Picked health:death3.85
Bonus health:death3.85
Picked armor:death28.46
Blue armor:death2.46
Bonus armor:death7.69

Alias List
VooDoo2

 
VooDoo


 
 
Thawed1
Thaws1
Damage given3262
Damage taken4313
Score1
Time played0.05 hr
Item 
Armor32
Armor body1
Armor combat3
Armor shard24
Health2
  
Reward 
Defend1
Impressive3
Terminator1
  
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score15
Wins1
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.001200.00
Lightning gun0100.001511410513.16
Plasma gun0000.000.558116.82
Rail gun14020.001129110037.93
Rocket Launcher36033.3319.73150197313.15
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total412125.0046.27313.00318914.78 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[9ll] Belarus20100.00
21310100.00
impress1ve1420.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
impress1ve1420.00
blob040.00
[ILM]^Mike_uk020.00
unfreeze010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
107-10, q3dm4

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
107-10, pro-q3tourney2
207-10, q3dm4

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
107-10, q3dm4
207-10, pro-q3tourney2
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-16 05:40:51 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.015557s (0.002175s)