unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
Ninja
Surgeon
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!
Klapperstrauss
Lubaka
-=ASS=-^LITHY!!!
^St.^G3RMAiN*
Mehfil E Jaana
Accuracy
-=ASS=-^LITHY!!!
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!
broken-mouse
AREK
Ares
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
Miroslav
Mehfil E Jaana
^St.^G3RMAiN*
Damage
Miroslav
BladeRunner
impress1ve
^St.^G3RMAiN*
Reward
*DT*FraG_MasiN?
reLaxe
Freeze Tag
^Kry0
^St.^G3RMAiN*
<qcg>k1mst3r
TheBEST
XxX
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!
Ares
Item
Blood
Surgeon
[wihf]
-=ASS=-^LITHY!!!
DEEZ.NUTZ
-=ASS=-^LITHY!!!
Player
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!
^St.^G3RMAiN*
Miroslav
^St.^G3RMAiN*
[ILM]^vrtx
<qcg>k1mst3r
<qcg>k1mst3r
^St.^G3RMAiN*
Teamplay
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!
Ninja
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!
Miscellaneous
^St.^G3RMAiN*
CannonFodder
snailhunter
Hall Of Fame
^St.^G3RMAiN*
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1snailhunter1140654221315.3%38.98%0.8111.1416142.0%1034.3
2wood face67136719306.9%30.87%0.546.7015540.5%892.6
3^7HE^<>REDRUM2115705188025.8%51.84%1.5021.2013353.0%1300.3
4FEROCISSIMVS2607752175132.2%58.06%1.9212.5826758.9%1377.5
5Musti1106845175116.9%41.30%1.1112.1916042.1%1211.1
6Cyclone893332166417.4%38.83%0.749.6512740.8%1031.6
7sRGBEIZO1484mp2031902165326.9%55.08%1.7726.6611047.0%1301.6
8CannonFodder808444153515.1%40.38%0.8210.7011741.5%1031.7
9Martin1257472152519.7%45.50%1.1315.0311549.6%1238.0
10[[Mr_K]]752446148914.0%37.19%0.8012.109945.0%1078.9
11was1495358148725.3%50.77%1.2513.4313849.4%1253.4
12BlasT2017824147727.9%58.12%1.9219.8714353.5%1564.6
13Nieznany870527144814.9%40.85%0.9616.448544.8%1126.8
14Ventrue1670702143336.2%53.55%1.6524.979546.6%1363.9
15Monique1594468138725.1%52.76%1.4919.4510654.8%1414.6
16-OfC-wasted1313548138626.2%49.30%1.3419.399651.9%1251.2
17broken-mouse1430657136225.1%51.80%1.5318.3111451.6%1313.8
18Chev Chelios1414624136024.3%50.31%1.5018.0411351.5%1266.7
19DEEZ.NUTZ1268384134616.2%51.25%1.2312.0613737.0%1370.9
20FilthyPirate809599133525.0%41.80%1.0511.9311846.5%1078.6
21GosteLLo620160132418.0%41.04%0.595.9513137.8%911.3
22Klapperstrauss762385129716.6%40.96%0.8813.498540.9%1061.0
23Lubaka1731606123830.1%56.88%1.8925.979049.5%1493.4
24QUAKEIIIJUNKIE QT1108209123029.0%47.43%1.0711.8611140.0%1180.9
25hexaquark821489121018.2%47.12%1.0811.2011753.4%1127.3
26Imperator1688459119437.2%56.06%1.8015.2314146.3%1410.4
27Sensei1263416118522.4%50.75%1.4218.059352.5%1284.5
28$oze1123438116025.5%49.18%1.3418.368557.6%1315.9
29*DT*proton623373115920.1%39.54%0.867.8412750.0%1048.9
30kroftek1660592115726.3%59.84%1.9424.229352.5%1360.6
31devilz540333112013.3%38.30%0.7810.278540.6%1021.4
32Blood1492549111527.6%56.29%1.8327.217550.0%1329.2
33[ILM]^vrtx2416521109939.3%65.90%2.6723.1312759.0%1702.2
34^flipmode976344108318.9%47.58%1.2215.538552.2%1163.5
35Domepiece [QT]816330105014.4%47.05%1.0913.338650.0%1221.0
36Urxvt790455103418.7%44.79%1.2015.188247.4%1162.0
37[ILM]^ORGI691799619103136.7%60.67%2.3421.9811060.0%1681.4
38karabas978459102829.5%50.02%1.4018.917643.7%1337.8
39-OfC-ace1294369101324.5%53.98%1.6414.9811153.7%1501.6
40Noob1472246101014.6%39.93%0.714.9214642.5%929.3
41Hunt3r*QT1050312100233.8%51.89%1.3618.667353.2%1301.2
42Juancho64227399618.9%42.57%0.9212.897144.6%993.2
43hudubuduba66326199626.6%42.43%0.9314.006650.0%977.1
44*DT*maczus*OfC*158746798331.3%59.05%2.0920.1410258.7%1486.3
45more slowu88131597426.1%51.41%1.2314.418356.5%1235.8
46mous86933294827.1%50.32%1.2710.7211250.4%1197.5
47Dock83618192328.1%53.24%1.106.6015450.0%1163.5
48The Cream109045990538.6%53.20%1.7121.517258.4%1453.3
49ubeisya ob steny55225990124.3%42.02%0.9015.305349.3%1109.2
50Wilo89926087228.6%51.37%1.3315.457555.3%1289.6
51KisRabatin56729686320.5%42.91%1.0012.696842.7%1099.5
52SoupDragon40414983218.0%36.90%0.665.3210447.3%955.5
53LOL?[EQ]89039579418.5%52.59%1.6215.128551.1%1355.0
547HECHICKEN:<84246277917.9%53.89%1.6714.179248.1%1322.4
55blob36515876413.7%36.24%0.687.077444.0%905.2
56Christina107734376335.1%60.43%1.8620.297060.3%1504.3
57^{BLACK}^DII93740075018.4%56.18%1.7823.055844.6%1392.2
58Der_Comman_Der61715874920.1%47.59%1.0311.746652.0%1209.3
59qva anyad67922273720.2%49.81%1.2213.256845.3%1169.0
60UA*SONIC117533073329.8%60.40%2.0518.358262.9%1492.1
61Anassin101640073226.9%57.38%1.9321.786544.6%1357.8
62Nekkar42917473212.8%41.63%0.829.736242.3%1050.4
63yuz079328773031.3%52.06%1.4811.619351.5%1302.6
64[wihf]83323672632.4%53.00%1.4720.565241.1%1247.0
65adds26519072610.4%31.88%0.636.327246.9%868.9
66TIT50523871224.5%44.63%1.046.2411948.1%1090.5
67bITONIx24414070412.7%37.49%0.545.576943.8%821.0
68admin'sMommy76943169522.7%53.29%1.7219.356252.7%1351.0
69ice64420468320.7%50.10%1.2414.136047.8%1234.7
70ElaMiNaTo71124968229.2%51.65%1.4112.157945.5%1203.1
71Surgeon72410268122.3%52.02%1.218.529755.7%1145.6
72Apex34512068027.5%39.24%0.685.179039.0%928.8
73PureSkill133257567437.5%61.97%2.8326.867151.9%1653.0
74SexyKatya44018966815.6%43.13%0.949.396743.2%1051.0
75�boo�53818366322.1%48.57%1.097.759341.7%1053.9
76Iapetus2322110365917.4%33.47%0.495.495936.1%852.8
77luddite54121965532.3%48.83%1.1613.105856.7%1238.9
78XxX34340265011.4%37.20%1.1421.293543.9%1115.0
79HumaNN58214264823.8%49.44%1.1212.935640.6%1155.6
80Juancho35916063517.6%41.21%0.8213.313945.5%1060.5
81Player22315363213.9%32.48%0.5911.393333.3%838.0
82.****61126460229.9%50.64%1.4521.344152.1%1277.6
83Mehfil E Jaana90726559327.2%58.46%1.9724.944772.2%1482.3
84.WTF!Dayia?!78223159326.6%54.23%1.7116.346246.0%1283.3
85Vapo3r2489558511.8%38.02%0.595.915841.3%894.9
86Dentist[OFP]90121957533.9%59.02%1.9421.135361.1%1417.5
87Markus42220457519.4%46.32%1.098.357546.8%1083.2
88Comisarul56419156432.5%50.56%1.3419.363946.3%1193.7
89Green^ BAROOD52215155920.5%49.27%1.2013.734957.7%1196.6
90C-Maxo3433455317.7%44.87%0.685.546846.7%980.1
91YS61631855126.6%52.87%1.6914.376541.7%1343.4
922133029854417.3%40.66%0.735.976740.3%908.7
93amg129926853838.1%64.07%2.9120.357762.2%1716.3
94TheBEST67342553824.2%52.62%2.0426.144251.1%1444.8
95HqppyFeet45014053425.1%46.91%1.1013.114562.5%1111.0
96Hoody Balint32311253428.8%41.03%0.8111.153945.0%1023.6
97JaGGerMaster82919353239.5%59.66%1.9215.256753.3%1370.3
98///Plahov76936052830.8%57.47%2.1320.165657.8%1432.9
99psycho78619251652.9%59.26%1.8914.386860.3%1360.8
100drunksatellite32312151121.6%43.84%0.8712.333645.5%1011.0
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-12 05:37:25 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.009221s (0.007907s)