unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
^7HE^<>REDRUM
Surgeon
Sensei
Domepiece [QT]
Lubaka
-=ASS=-^LITHY!!!
^St.^G3RMAiN*
Mehfil E Jaana
Accuracy
-=ASS=-^LITHY!!!
Dentist[OFP]
broken-mouse
PureSkill
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
^St.^G3RMAiN*
[NB]Grostarin-old-fart
psycho
Damage
Miroslav
BladeRunner
impress1ve
^St.^G3RMAiN*
Reward
.****
reLaxe
Freeze Tag
XxX
^St.^G3RMAiN*
<qcg>k1mst3r
TheBEST
XxX
^St.^G3RMAiN*
Bodo
Item
Mehfil E Jaana
bro_scientist
bro_scientist
-=ASS=-^LITHY!!!
bro_scientist
-OfC-ace
Player
^St.^G3RMAiN*
^St.^G3RMAiN*
Miroslav
^St.^G3RMAiN*
^St.^G3RMAiN*
<qcg>k1mst3r
<qcg>k1mst3r
^St.^G3RMAiN*
Teamplay
>LBB<FrenchKiss
>LBB<FrenchKiss
.WTF!P0rsche?!
Miscellaneous
^St.^G3RMAiN*
CannonFodder
wood face
Hall Of Fame
^St.^G3RMAiN*
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
101�boo�57615472921.8%48.35%1.006.7610844.4%1080.6
102PacMan.EZ26410828020.0%48.45%1.3210.633540.5%1043.6
103Der_Comman_Der56815566820.1%48.47%1.0810.796748.6%1202.0
104**(.)(.)**29112333921.5%48.60%1.2212.553337.8%931.9
105Pizdukas(Zcash)913214721.8%48.72%0.837.241742.1%861.5
106^BOKmode1957222521.1%48.84%1.1816.691644.4%988.7
107$oze1781725192625.8%48.89%1.3019.2813050.7%1287.3
108PoGi22415024015.1%48.93%1.5517.812147.8%1153.2
109-OfC-wasted1431611153725.9%49.17%1.3318.4011150.0%1274.5
110empty901711917.4%49.18%0.893.822844.8%911.0
111KoMuTaN31210139420.4%49.27%1.057.515555.7%981.1
112Gringor1452916819.9%49.34%1.035.443239.5%921.3
113fuckoff30413435817.6%49.37%1.2211.533840.5%1102.7
114ice55918363920.6%49.74%1.1613.745442.6%1148.5
115�||NamedPlayer||�83369423.8%49.84%1.258.501456.3%913.8
116/ Lux Kan /1717025425.5%50.18%0.956.183953.5%929.5
117Dumbazzo<HFF>1185613728.0%50.29%1.2612.431473.3%932.1
118qva anyad86127090320.5%50.30%1.2513.798242.7%1250.4
119mous53622658525.2%50.35%1.3010.037649.4%1139.8
120HumaNN63315465724.1%50.45%1.2015.435141.7%1166.1
121Green^ BAROOD57117662122.3%50.46%1.2011.496555.6%1180.5
122puffdog1012912326.6%50.56%1.058.121642.1%925.9
1237H^E<>|�ED|�|__||��|97933889525.6%50.63%1.4724.395449.2%1350.2
124-OfC-UniX3057931422.2%50.74%1.2212.003247.1%1036.1
125Surgeon54310754520.7%50.79%1.198.237960.0%1106.8
126szimigo45521043515.6%50.79%1.5316.224154.8%1250.9
127Comisarul43911844133.8%50.81%1.2617.413239.4%1136.4
128karabas1345584137731.0%50.82%1.4018.2010644.7%1292.2
129.****66228160931.2%50.86%1.5521.434449.1%1324.4
130DEEZ.NUTZ1315396142217.4%50.96%1.2011.4814941.6%1165.9
131was2025451191626.0%51.00%1.2913.6018250.5%1252.7
132HorseMan.EZ2027022220.7%51.03%1.227.353743.2%982.7
133Arturpan3658735519.8%51.03%1.2712.913554.1%1147.7
134Sl33p3r72178623.3%51.26%1.026.361458.8%861.9
135Wilo93227289727.7%51.27%1.3415.247949.4%1224.4
136Bushroot28215324125.4%51.28%1.8025.591763.2%1062.3
137more slowu92032995225.8%51.43%1.3115.238254.7%1274.4
138unfreeze49517645027.2%51.48%1.497.379141.2%1178.7
139ElaMiNaTo64225560430.1%51.49%1.4813.596649.3%1177.1
140broken-mouse1639745155225.0%51.51%1.5418.7712751.1%1378.4
141KamiS27010729121.7%51.56%1.2911.093455.3%1147.3
142Sensei1271430115122.4%51.71%1.4818.909048.4%1247.9
143^7HE^<>REDRUM1788597160525.7%51.77%1.4920.9211453.5%1172.6
144^Slash23158433026.3%51.80%1.2115.962551.7%975.8
145YS58332355126.9%51.84%1.6414.616244.8%1305.2
146Chev Chelios1198506108625.8%51.84%1.5719.818654.0%1375.3
147Hunt3r*QT1094316101832.9%52.09%1.3819.057456.5%1367.2
148Fran1896316727.3%52.32%1.5014.821747.6%975.4
149Immortall1375313421.2%52.39%1.415.763338.2%950.3
150EVE:S:EZ82935967926.2%52.64%1.7522.425350.0%1433.9
151admin'sMommy1777965169933.2%52.72%1.6119.4514159.4%1395.6
152LOL?[EQ]106146094418.5%52.74%1.6115.849652.9%1358.8
153SirDieAlot35212633425.4%52.80%1.4314.943245.7%1270.3
154*DT*FraG_MasiN?3138525232.2%52.96%1.5714.212856.7%1048.8
155The Cream113245594140.9%52.99%1.6821.747355.0%1411.8
156Sinovac1605815420.0%53.07%1.4112.821733.3%1022.6
157TheBEST84660967324.4%53.09%2.1625.985650.9%1427.3
158p0lak1949015617.9%53.13%1.8116.711745.0%1036.0
159exhex1552713525.1%53.15%1.3410.711755.6%949.3
160*(.)(.)*2458323623.2%53.25%1.3818.221835.3%975.0
161Dock93618998128.1%53.34%1.157.0316046.2%1174.8
162VVitch34818530928.0%53.44%1.7212.114456.3%1200.7
163yuz075124267433.8%53.56%1.4710.919146.5%1247.4
164(e|_|_an)3077728431.7%53.67%1.3520.211955.0%1254.6
165sRGBEIZO1484mp1794867157926.1%53.69%1.6824.1911046.2%1350.5
1667HECHICKEN:<62834658418.6%53.73%1.6613.727148.7%1219.6
167[wihf]41912333932.4%53.91%1.5920.072753.6%1066.0
168Monique1944590161125.9%54.03%1.5720.1112661.7%1543.9
169Nght1252011238.2%54.13%1.288.061857.1%936.9
170RickJames36614832220.6%54.13%1.5917.722948.6%1224.1
171Fran ***64728255228.9%54.17%1.6814.986260.6%1350.6
172KIR1465113420.5%54.20%1.4610.941866.7%992.2
173Ventrue1653710137536.8%54.32%1.7226.558948.4%1498.0
174Soul|Hambone!1326012219.4%54.33%1.5610.671844.4%916.4
175aura67751623831.4%54.35%0.380.7612052.8%849.5
176lexus2459220018.4%54.54%1.6818.721861.1%1024.7
177Pixie26811621829.3%54.55%1.7514.222766.7%1141.8
178.WTF!Dayia?!85725964025.8%54.60%1.7415.947052.0%1461.2
179-OfC-ace1475393114624.0%54.63%1.6314.8312657.4%1468.7
180ChatBFG1883916424.7%54.81%1.3811.951952.4%1027.2
181Rhino2988133826.2%54.81%1.123.3811263.0%1055.9
182Soul1091610436.6%54.89%1.198.931460.0%936.3
183Ziggy67121152428.2%55.09%1.6817.645052.6%1287.3
184Rumcajsz1644913918.8%55.26%1.527.342946.7%1014.5
185Buczek1428010831.4%55.41%2.0413.061760.0%1061.3
186*Super*Pippa*41914734933.5%55.60%1.6218.873046.9%1403.2
187[I've]Pain2015617120.6%55.68%1.4918.361458.8%1111.5
188[NB]Grostarin-old-fart31510326533.2%55.87%1.5717.422461.5%1173.5
189crash91127836.3%55.94%1.306.441647.1%926.6
190^{BLACK}^DII1335570107318.2%56.17%1.7723.528145.5%1364.2
191>LBB<ChouChou1895813428.4%56.34%1.8313.721860.0%1085.8
192pip62825544941.5%56.53%1.9622.643955.0%1155.5
193AREK47513236946.6%56.55%1.6411.675257.9%1206.0
194srl48710637327.7%56.71%1.5912.104954.7%1304.9
195|kP�TeLuM|45012533428.8%56.85%1.7213.694263.3%1193.8
196>LBB<FrenchKiss3119322230.3%56.93%1.8114.432875.9%1172.1
197ax8187232.5%57.07%1.222.973050.0%879.1
198S10n3d/ez/47215537731.7%57.16%1.669.366757.7%1296.7
199Lubaka1729626126630.5%57.22%1.8626.468957.6%1655.6
200Anassin101640073226.9%57.38%1.9321.786544.6%1177.6
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-17 05:42:43 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.01003s (0.008719s)