unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27961 | fpsclasico.de:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
Ares
-OfC-UniX
Xeno
oKo*Venum
lith
oKo*WhoAmI?!
cpakagoose
Accuracy
lith
Renegade
A Utah Hick
HolySquid
Renegade
ALTERNATOR
oKo*WhoAmI?!
*DT*Tubylec
mumu
Damage
oKo*WhoAmI?!
BladeRunner
oKo*WhoAmI?!
mumu
Reward
champi
[ILM]^Blaze
Freeze Tag
XxX
X
lith
*ED*
-'ultra 8800-'
oKo*WhoAmI?!
ALTERNATOR
Item
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
*DT*Tomb
ALTERNATOR
KleenexforCrybabies
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
lith
lith
lith
Teamplay
judas
UwU
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Miscellaneous
mumu
LeopolD
hudubuduba
Hall Of Fame
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1-'ultra 8800-'9712237319.5%26.84%0.596.083648.8%813.0
2....736528512.0%28.92%0.488.121730.0%805.9
3THAW2071395009.6%31.11%0.696.295539.3%927.2
4A Utah Hick373275101810.9%31.58%0.649.536844.6%1010.6
5Przemek882324038.3%32.26%0.461.467651.9%811.3
6wood face84943022598.1%33.10%0.577.2317739.8%1036.8
7{CROM}56kMaSteR1067323125.7%33.25%0.775.773144.1%976.8
8jpfighter79023017.4%33.48%0.343.162540.7%784.7
9^KAMI^KAZE1287933011.8%34.39%0.639.002350.0%811.4
10symulant1765539018.1%35.02%0.595.784038.8%856.0
11Iapetus2321611053916.7%35.10%0.606.944741.2%886.2
12ERIK27717071514.3%35.35%0.626.486946.1%850.1
13FilthyPirate708645146720.2%35.58%0.929.5314247.0%1085.6
14^K^AMI^KAZE38520887912.5%35.70%0.6710.785546.0%1026.4
15NoBody1166223519.4%36.10%0.759.371955.0%1022.4
16Xeno38917687712.0%36.36%0.6410.875242.6%890.0
17RandonStrait976923210.8%36.83%0.7111.861444.4%883.2
18Nuctemeron1149324113.8%36.92%0.8610.352064.0%860.6
19Karen40520483416.0%37.09%0.7311.495350.8%1055.6
20SERBO22216844616.4%37.34%0.878.674547.1%977.2
21Foilzycool:3c1072624517.2%37.44%0.546.052253.8%830.5
22Vasten1608035610.4%37.47%0.6713.331844.4%947.4
23manager31916864321.9%37.53%0.7611.884145.5%875.9
24Sylwia701375148317.5%37.60%0.7310.1510647.6%1040.1
25XxX10681106183713.5%37.88%1.1818.4211848.5%1188.2
26devilz16811432512.3%38.05%0.8710.072840.0%970.1
27LUCAS23210547517.6%38.10%0.716.615139.3%946.2
28bassOmatic824377160214.4%38.61%0.757.9015246.5%1066.8
29SUPERNOVA34727059614.0%38.77%1.0311.875245.6%1104.0
30Quakekidda..........1945336818.8%38.81%0.677.263443.6%902.9
31H!P!NG17513532512.3%38.96%0.9510.003145.5%1023.5
32Tanya1035318420.1%39.65%0.847.802042.9%951.1
33IDDQD19712633710.4%39.78%0.9610.423135.5%972.3
34Silver<>Surfer42722869115.8%40.09%0.9512.135439.0%1156.7
35#GDC.Paperinik22712838813.5%40.29%0.9114.202557.1%1009.5
36Domestos582176102615.9%40.37%0.747.4310244.7%1094.0
372131365826819.1%40.39%0.725.243740.0%905.2
38hudubuduba36471583603227.1%40.50%0.8713.9837442.1%1290.9
39Regeneration56727895116.4%40.60%0.8910.308245.7%1132.3
40AndAgain2598445715.4%40.83%0.759.273745.0%894.0
41PizdukaS1579627619.1%40.87%0.918.433045.7%977.8
42E|9sKy484689217.2%40.91%0.556.627436.4%982.6
43werner22510835619.7%41.00%0.938.324051.2%1039.5
44PETROVICH36520193913.9%41.15%0.604.6412236.4%930.1
45already*Legendary***26212436222.5%41.18%1.0614.302741.9%1045.5
46KisRabatin22512634223.9%41.53%1.029.243845.7%955.1
47Marioo1829630217.5%41.53%0.928.423351.4%981.5
48Atol37818470114.4%41.55%0.809.376056.1%940.5
49Wednesday1293924212.6%41.58%0.696.002850.0%929.5
50Cyclone47614177116.1%41.73%0.807.528242.7%1084.9
51blackmoot44128470718.6%41.78%1.0214.804952.8%1111.4
52a2345740112.1%41.79%0.725.825039.6%854.5
53!)))77115614.0%41.81%0.503.252420.0%806.9
54eon 999872217817.1%41.97%0.613.033657.5%847.3
55snailhunter947422150916.8%41.99%0.9112.4511044.7%1155.3
56MAESSTRO935520416.4%42.06%0.724.113646.3%857.2
57LoubiTek1594523722.5%42.15%0.8610.202054.2%880.3
58HoodyBalint2738745627.0%42.16%0.7910.593446.2%967.4
59Corwin833496128421.5%42.18%1.0312.7810452.3%1220.9
60TehNuman1627224421.0%42.20%0.9610.642243.5%984.1
61c==8 the best1824931815.2%42.22%0.725.784042.9%926.1
62TURKISH3577761411.7%42.22%0.718.515128.6%999.1
63russian31013451014.5%42.27%0.878.885037.0%1002.9
64Call To Police42435270215.9%42.38%1.1011.586739.7%1145.3
65HqppyFeet934814716.7%42.42%0.959.401568.8%886.8
66POHORONNOE BURO1268118223.0%42.44%1.1310.891940.0%1040.5
67VoO502263105414.4%42.46%0.737.2210637.6%941.6
68Joon_Bovi1055117822.8%42.54%0.877.802047.6%861.3
69MHJ35012953516.1%42.57%0.899.395134.0%1046.3
700871248325516.9%42.79%0.817.142940.0%862.2
71CrownLine56031285019.6%42.96%1.0212.117249.4%1161.3
72Csiszlik*(Hun)38417658117.0%43.08%0.968.126940.5%977.2
73someone56122091019.3%43.08%0.867.3710647.5%1040.7
74OFF_L_i_N_e_763352106620.0%43.14%1.0412.259146.5%1180.0
75(NooB)G21566023718.8%43.16%0.918.002753.6%967.1
76Jon_Bovi1865724521.4%43.19%0.996.943543.2%1007.4
77PlutoniumEmpanada37213257819.6%43.20%0.8710.504848.1%1098.8
78GosteLLo47516288318.8%43.38%0.729.107039.2%1040.3
79/////1193117917.5%43.44%0.8310.001545.0%914.1
80CF2438735819.3%43.66%0.925.595937.5%997.3
81HumaNN2249632616.9%43.75%0.989.703344.4%1049.5
82NICK1253020827.1%44.03%0.747.382125.0%839.1
83Captain Ron52328059126.0%44.03%1.3617.094750.0%1198.2
84SthlmPunk22310038420.0%44.12%0.848.503847.6%898.8
85barney784517323.7%44.17%0.716.831838.1%865.4
86Kozik34211347018.2%44.40%0.979.684750.0%1070.9
87Seda1836023625.9%44.50%1.0313.501861.9%955.7
88=*Lesiu*=1305719419.5%44.60%0.966.932765.5%985.3
89trelovagos970311136416.6%44.65%0.9411.1411550.0%1214.0
90Slaer690265104316.4%44.70%0.919.4610144.7%1168.8
91pilomaf1747322417.1%44.85%1.1015.441641.2%1085.2
92empty1395620818.3%45.03%0.936.093229.4%900.9
93Kazi39314455720.7%45.03%0.968.666247.1%1063.7
94LisaTheAnn1728824222.6%45.11%1.0711.302353.8%1050.6
95Easy Frag48726164917.0%45.14%1.1514.385244.1%1159.1
96mohawk746307101915.2%45.42%1.0310.3210254.7%1200.8
97KlapperStrolch41915252117.6%45.48%1.0916.793443.6%1101.0
98SexyKatya39917353118.7%45.50%1.087.437744.4%1113.6
99PHANTOM914215122.4%45.69%0.884.592950.0%872.1
100Amdoro1411615168922.8%45.69%1.2019.6710347.2%1388.0
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-05-29 05:49:48 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.031286s (0.027289s)