unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27961 | fpsclasico.eu:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
^7HE^<>REDRUM
Surgeon
Sensei
Domepiece [QT]
Lubaka
-=ASS=-^LITHY!!!
^St.^G3RMAiN*
Mehfil E Jaana
Accuracy
-=ASS=-^LITHY!!!
Dentist[OFP]
broken-mouse
PureSkill
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
^St.^G3RMAiN*
[NB]Grostarin-old-fart
psycho
Damage
Miroslav
BladeRunner
impress1ve
^St.^G3RMAiN*
Reward
.****
reLaxe
Freeze Tag
XxX
^St.^G3RMAiN*
<qcg>k1mst3r
TheBEST
XxX
^St.^G3RMAiN*
Bodo
Item
Mehfil E Jaana
bro_scientist
bro_scientist
-=ASS=-^LITHY!!!
bro_scientist
-OfC-ace
Player
^St.^G3RMAiN*
^St.^G3RMAiN*
Miroslav
^St.^G3RMAiN*
^St.^G3RMAiN*
<qcg>k1mst3r
<qcg>k1mst3r
^St.^G3RMAiN*
Teamplay
>LBB<FrenchKiss
>LBB<FrenchKiss
.WTF!P0rsche?!
Miscellaneous
^St.^G3RMAiN*
CannonFodder
wood face
Hall Of Fame
^St.^G3RMAiN*
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1wood face79644023577.0%30.95%0.526.7918241.0%894.9
2adds3112218619.8%32.10%0.626.498238.9%856.5
3Player21012559313.8%33.05%0.569.573535.0%890.5
4e935321316.0%33.20%0.689.121623.5%906.5
5Iapetus232269562517.0%33.61%0.515.845533.3%827.2
6q29818075114.5%34.19%0.6411.124348.1%911.8
7RandonStrait15511638814.1%34.58%0.709.033048.5%854.6
8QUAKEIIIQUAKEIVJUNKIE QT793119532.2%35.22%0.566.471752.6%903.4
9sosite cyku139536115.5%35.84%0.404.363340.0%837.6
10SERBO21215841814.8%36.14%0.8810.883450.0%936.4
11XxX50559196911.3%36.49%1.1321.495141.4%1051.9
12[[Mr_K]]900529188013.5%36.61%0.7611.3412645.8%914.7
13SoupDragon535206107117.9%36.94%0.695.8312741.2%1005.8
14blob38915078215.2%37.13%0.696.578240.9%945.0
15bITONIx24215867612.9%37.57%0.595.567243.2%825.2
16QUAKEIIIChickenpiece [QT]1226521827.6%37.92%0.858.902141.7%825.1
17hbr1767540218.4%38.02%0.625.234841.5%896.2
18devilz616362129213.4%38.15%0.769.6810143.1%940.1
19Vapo3r2069248412.3%38.42%0.615.735233.3%850.1
20Atol1557829915.4%38.63%0.788.632739.3%849.4
21ANAL ASSASSIN QT1144619230.0%39.23%0.838.891846.2%879.5
22*DT*proton40327876421.6%39.25%0.897.489149.1%1036.1
23SUPERNOVA.TURK17513832310.6%39.26%0.9710.433045.7%969.8
24bro_scientist23212838817.4%39.34%0.9312.412931.3%1097.2
25Re-Je33917754821.6%39.51%0.947.596849.4%1053.4
26Noob137619382714.5%39.66%0.695.4210538.7%865.2
27Apex32712064429.1%39.67%0.695.458240.9%896.8
28snailhunter1096643205515.9%39.69%0.8511.0815744.0%1139.5
29Merl16313031922.0%39.76%0.9212.212448.0%949.7
30ROMANIAN LORD1537623120.1%39.95%0.9910.412244.0%924.2
31CROWN1184622721.0%40.12%0.728.202040.9%894.8
32CannonFodder809428152715.5%40.13%0.8110.7611541.9%1023.1
332132919753618.0%40.20%0.726.066440.8%934.4
34Nieznany751457130514.9%40.24%0.9215.497840.2%1046.9
35LoubiTek1908432915.5%40.27%0.837.613653.7%914.9
36Mahr0id1374626217.3%40.59%0.706.542852.9%940.1
37Klapperstrauss874388148217.1%40.80%0.8513.579337.9%1069.2
38Musti1255924197317.3%41.12%1.1012.1717935.8%1145.2
39Juancho35916063517.6%41.21%0.8213.313945.5%957.6
40Hoody Balint34611955729.2%41.22%0.8311.344145.2%954.0
41Booby Balint1786528626.0%41.26%0.8510.572355.2%1015.1
42Cyclone1158469199618.8%41.44%0.8111.0714742.0%1152.2
43Paperinik33215156915.0%41.49%0.8515.093244.1%1012.7
44e o n1605433916.1%41.54%0.635.354040.9%905.0
45Tau ceti24411433815.9%41.82%1.0615.572333.3%904.9
46FilthyPirate28922348522.6%41.86%1.0511.384553.1%940.8
47FRANZ957319414.9%41.87%0.869.331842.9%885.9
48Nekkar48619681713.4%41.92%0.838.977644.7%1063.3
49ubeisya ob steny55225990124.3%42.02%0.9015.305349.3%1000.7
50CF1406427416.8%42.10%0.744.254848.0%849.2
51Juancho37215459319.6%42.27%0.8912.234343.4%874.9
52Bydax1456720719.4%42.58%1.0212.471755.0%936.7
53Player_281254020614.8%42.61%0.809.171833.3%852.4
54hudubuduba53721975923.6%42.83%0.9916.434647.4%1131.7
55UA*Srj1688727420.0%42.88%0.939.812657.1%942.1
56GosteLLo659167135618.4%42.92%0.615.9913836.8%924.3
57Barbosa1919026622.9%43.21%1.0510.042840.0%1009.5
58DaveyJones1328322628.3%43.64%0.9510.752045.5%992.8
59SexyKatya42816962515.4%43.87%0.959.956039.4%1077.6
60KisRabatin67430594320.6%43.89%1.0413.997042.5%1123.8
61sie ma2019829017.7%44.19%1.0313.592258.3%998.8
62TIT39818158124.7%44.33%0.995.6210348.7%999.8
63C-Maxo3043150317.7%44.35%0.665.496144.8%873.4
64PORTAL12310214212.7%44.40%1.5715.001546.7%990.1
65Ian-vs1376222119.4%44.45%0.906.223260.6%914.0
66drunksatellite43018166022.9%44.49%0.9213.894448.1%1075.3
67=*Lesiu*=1024914516.0%44.56%1.037.951945.0%908.3
68sikici1566219723.1%44.59%1.1011.471940.0%935.2
69Urxvt49029165019.5%44.59%1.2014.465440.3%1098.5
70����|_|����1203116516.9%44.73%0.919.441655.6%847.7
71Werner1045517416.2%44.87%0.919.351750.0%851.7
72dead_fred2035929320.3%45.00%0.8913.791936.4%861.5
73TheD742411019.9%45.08%0.884.452252.2%852.6
74Rostro801715018.8%45.13%0.644.412237.5%820.4
75[mge]_Qxzeof934212018.7%45.44%1.125.872345.8%873.9
7620262107628521.6%45.80%1.009.233145.7%978.0
77Kazi To32813838623.3%45.97%1.2010.594440.0%1074.1
78Amdoro45418454824.4%45.97%1.1617.723643.9%1135.6
79julee36118544720.7%45.98%1.2210.925049.1%1096.7
80-=MOHAX=-1597323118.2%46.04%1.0015.471546.7%843.4
81mohawk36013047713.1%46.07%1.039.075441.3%1035.8
82Martin1417544173719.9%46.18%1.1314.5313551.0%1288.9
83Markus36315548019.3%46.30%1.088.636042.9%1080.5
84KURWETINA35312143427.8%46.83%1.097.186647.1%1076.1
85hexaquark1190679165318.0%46.86%1.1312.8914549.7%1215.3
86Meow25812430526.3%47.13%1.2514.152748.4%1069.3
87Crown1445022925.6%47.46%0.846.473050.0%900.6
88UA lays3krabom2487929925.9%47.49%1.098.184039.5%1012.3
89[9ll] Belarus34811544019.1%47.52%1.057.476244.3%987.2
90^flipmode56721064917.8%47.53%1.2013.885655.7%1168.9
91a792213910.6%47.58%0.726.311640.0%874.3
92[NZT]xxx36813142316.9%47.66%1.1817.212954.5%1140.4
93pocker face1296423815.6%47.77%0.815.083859.5%859.9
94AWD925611422.3%47.82%1.299.871540.0%967.2
95MHJ1533018343.0%47.93%0.998.322247.6%932.1
96>Philthy<3439042118.7%47.93%1.0311.703739.0%1004.2
97QUAKEIIIJUNKIE QT1074215113930.3%48.08%1.1312.0510743.1%1219.9
98HqppyFeet36611941826.0%48.14%1.1613.863560.5%1068.9
99Domepiece [QT]1297561153115.3%48.19%1.2115.3612146.6%1313.4
100luddite985403118132.3%48.26%1.1714.029952.7%1332.3
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-17 05:42:43 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.009411s (0.00812s)