unfreeze.fpsclassico.com - 2W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27961 | fpsclasico.de:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
Ares
-OfC-UniX
Xeno
oKo*Venum
lith
oKo*WhoAmI?!
cpakagoose
Accuracy
lith
Renegade
A Utah Hick
HolySquid
Renegade
ALTERNATOR
oKo*WhoAmI?!
*DT*Tubylec
mumu
Damage
oKo*WhoAmI?!
BladeRunner
oKo*WhoAmI?!
mumu
Reward
champi
[ILM]^Blaze
Freeze Tag
XxX
X
lith
*ED*
-'ultra 8800-'
oKo*WhoAmI?!
ALTERNATOR
Item
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
*DT*Tomb
ALTERNATOR
KleenexforCrybabies
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
lith
lith
lith
Teamplay
judas
UwU
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Miscellaneous
mumu
LeopolD
hudubuduba
Hall Of Fame
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1hudubuduba36471583603227.1%40.50%0.8713.9837442.1%1290.9
2pineapple37961428288325.0%55.37%1.8124.0721749.6%1536.9
3oKo*Venum3191801252942.0%53.54%1.5820.6819350.0%1556.6
4Lubaka40151327239534.3%60.57%2.2328.4118854.4%1727.9
5*PippEZ*2536547200235.3%55.71%1.5416.4018852.2%1443.3
6cpakagoose26651073214223.7%54.95%1.7420.4318356.3%1691.6
7wood face84943022598.1%33.10%0.577.2317739.8%1036.8
8Gustavo Bermudes2045891201826.1%49.52%1.4517.3716951.2%1432.2
9ace1876646177223.6%50.01%1.4215.1016754.7%1406.7
10bassOmatic824377160214.4%38.61%0.757.9015246.5%1066.8
11*ED*23361025170620.0%55.73%1.9722.2615149.4%1695.2
12FilthyPirate708645146720.2%35.58%0.929.5314247.0%1085.6
13ThedeerHunter76016384521.2%48.09%1.096.7913647.3%1144.5
14LamEZ1316789163020.2%47.54%1.2915.8313340.4%1325.1
15Hidden88756582425.3%50.80%1.7611.1713049.1%1416.1
16^Princess103928277324.9%56.60%1.7110.8312254.1%1366.6
17PETROVICH36520193913.9%41.15%0.604.6412236.4%930.1
18Dock77720693825.0%48.59%1.058.1912051.2%1213.1
19retrdud2258893167226.0%55.91%1.8826.4811950.8%1621.2
20XxX10681106183713.5%37.88%1.1818.4211848.5%1188.2
21trelovagos970311136416.6%44.65%0.9411.1411550.0%1214.0
22Ca+hode74126992220.3%47.95%1.099.1011149.2%1220.2
23snailhunter947422150916.8%41.99%0.9112.4511044.7%1155.3
24Club-K901406106920.7%47.72%1.2212.1010842.3%1293.5
25someone56122091019.3%43.08%0.867.3710647.5%1040.7
26Sylwia701375148317.5%37.60%0.7310.1510647.6%1040.1
27VoO502263105414.4%42.46%0.737.2210637.6%941.6
28[ILM]^ORGI691683715103135.6%59.57%2.3222.8410560.7%1659.1
29LOL?[EQ]1334629115919.3%53.98%1.6918.7010540.9%1520.8
30Corwin833496128421.5%42.18%1.0312.7810452.3%1220.9
31lith238259787446.0%66.72%3.4028.9210366.7%1949.7
32.WTF!Ami_blood?!2011603118228.5%62.09%2.2125.3810366.1%1790.9
33Amdoro1411615168922.8%45.69%1.2019.6710347.2%1388.0
34mohawk746307101915.2%45.42%1.0310.3210254.7%1200.8
35Domestos582176102615.9%40.37%0.747.4310244.7%1094.0
36HorseMan.EZ80231479122.9%51.86%1.4111.0510158.8%1360.1
37Slaer690265104316.4%44.70%0.919.4610144.7%1168.8
38mk137449686538.4%59.01%2.1618.7010052.8%1527.0
39*DT*Edversion143931092335.8%58.92%1.8917.4910056.6%1519.8
40*DT*Tubylec128938681538.4%59.53%2.0517.099848.5%1549.6
41wil1342564119824.8%52.28%1.5919.459857.5%1483.6
42^7HE^<>RE^DRUM1281461116327.0%52.38%1.5017.969753.3%1442.9
43///Plahov125147597134.7%55.27%1.7817.989646.7%1518.0
44lions1007467132514.2%45.95%1.1115.529553.2%1227.1
45lee75345286323.0%47.85%1.3913.249150.5%1373.4
46OFF_L_i_N_e_763352106620.0%43.14%1.0412.259146.5%1180.0
47Rhino35314749418.3%47.97%1.015.569045.3%1090.6
48ph4tlurks139833476438.6%60.78%2.2619.688861.7%1750.3
49Ares140145180142.2%58.34%2.3121.058860.9%1499.2
50Doc115046293225.1%53.09%1.7318.968549.5%1517.4
51Log@n883401102723.7%46.29%1.2515.118556.4%1246.3
527HECHICKEN:<83747473219.9%55.33%1.7915.618450.0%1365.5
53your momma66528982524.4%45.83%1.1511.368446.2%1278.4
54.WTF!me?!123766487824.1%58.74%2.1623.188256.3%1592.9
55Regeneration56727895116.4%40.60%0.8910.308245.7%1132.3
56Cyclone47614177116.1%41.73%0.807.528242.7%1084.9
57^>!<FraG_MasiN?91124168832.9%53.19%1.6714.228148.4%1412.0
58KD942620102623.2%49.48%1.5219.288134.8%1396.0
59Yalfy57417067823.0%47.79%1.109.198146.6%1179.7
60NoobsHunter112136565042.2%59.24%2.2818.817953.6%1364.9
61Bober_Power76126284416.7%50.42%1.2113.127841.6%1216.9
62SMELLMYASS!!93016696223.5%50.32%1.1414.237747.8%1331.6
63Green^ BAROOD75523294522.3%46.55%1.0412.827750.0%1241.5
64SexyKatya39917353118.7%45.50%1.087.437744.4%1113.6
65Ziggy83029874829.3%53.20%1.5114.847656.5%1355.2
66Przemek882324038.3%32.26%0.461.467651.9%811.3
67HolySquid1253482101332.6%52.86%1.7123.137557.1%1509.5
68Wilo71826085426.0%47.25%1.1413.047545.9%1234.9
69-OfC-madness45314051824.4%47.97%1.147.917547.6%1094.0
70DUNE101441885223.3%55.23%1.6819.357458.0%1423.6
71Pier No Doy Una89932379325.8%52.09%1.5416.517444.8%1410.7
72E|9sKy484689217.2%40.91%0.556.627436.4%982.6
73CrownLine56031285019.6%42.96%1.0212.117249.4%1161.3
74t12548234742.4%51.49%0.974.737153.0%1023.6
75oKo*WhoAmI?!196352154143.3%70.89%4.5835.497064.3%2264.9
76GosteLLo47516288318.8%43.38%0.729.107039.2%1040.3
77Csiszlik*(Hun)38417658117.0%43.08%0.968.126940.5%977.2
78ERIK27717071514.3%35.35%0.626.486946.1%850.1
79Mega-Mega1216608101522.6%54.00%1.8026.826853.2%1492.7
80A Utah Hick373275101810.9%31.58%0.649.536844.6%1010.6
81Call To Police42435270215.9%42.38%1.1011.586739.7%1145.3
82Rama67029559122.7%49.70%1.6314.626645.2%1461.8
83SirDieAlot78222779622.5%50.90%1.2715.526545.3%1354.4
84wassup45114559520.8%49.08%1.009.176552.8%1172.0
85ax2565822621.0%53.88%1.384.836548.6%1080.8
86GretaRail53620457520.8%50.47%1.2811.566449.3%1243.6
87CloserToHavn86832772525.5%54.82%1.6518.976354.9%1539.2
88*UA*SONIC101631161528.3%61.47%2.1521.066362.3%1502.8
89ZergAtemyScV55118864220.3%48.68%1.1511.926238.2%1188.5
90Kazi39314455720.7%45.03%0.968.666247.1%1063.7
91pip109942979338.2%55.76%1.9225.056150.0%1491.1
92mous55021060725.2%49.12%1.2512.466142.0%1263.1
93[I've]Pain85723068823.6%55.55%1.5818.126060.0%1394.9
94Atol37818470114.4%41.55%0.809.376056.1%940.5
95KamiS50518451821.5%50.87%1.3311.685952.2%1278.7
96CF2438735819.3%43.66%0.925.595937.5%997.3
97*DT*maczus*OfC*61518752728.8%54.37%1.5213.835837.3%1361.4
98Sub-Zero92131947937.7%61.97%2.5821.755760.0%1631.1
99-=ASS=-^Toxic88038263525.9%57.63%1.9822.145755.9%1341.8
100szimigo49025150715.3%51.52%1.4613.235658.7%1250.8
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-05-29 05:49:48 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.030934s (0.027226s)